Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Gisela Andersson Aqualines Marchello Söderköpings BK 100p Max Kromfohrländer Eye
2. Eva-Britt Öberg Chess Player La BohÉme Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb 99p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
2. Lena Romander Doubleuse Fuller´s Golden Pride Strängnäs BK 99p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
4. Gina Lund Zpectura´s Demo Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb 98p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
4. Frida Rendert Ärteplättens Magica Vetra Stockholms Kennelklubb 98p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
4. Anne-Lie Gustavsson Doubleuse Earth Karlskoga BHK 98p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
4. Anna Thunman Silfverblad Vallmyra Kip Nyköpings BK 98p Kvalificerande Australian stock dog Eye
8. Anette Björkman-Bergström Skärgårdslamms Flipper Nynäshamns BK 97p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
9. Sofia Larsson Frikraft´s Always On My Mind Västerås Kennelklubb 96p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
10. Jessica Holmström Skeppartorps Hope For The Future Eskilstuna BK 95p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
10. Anneli Lundström Renarder´s California Starlet Örebro hundsällskap BK 95p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
12. Willma Thorin Gardenia Garden´s Nereus Katrineholms BK 94p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
13. Katarina Fredriksson Leringen´s Ice Mezzi Örebro hundsällskap BK 92p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
13. carina dahl Vanpelts Ivanhoe Mälarö BK 92p Kvalificerande Australian stock dog Eye
13. Gisela Andersson Kromipaws Don´t Go Away Mad Söderköpings BK 92p Kvalificerande Kromfohrländer Eye
13. Nadja Rahunen Li Line´s Heartbeat Västerås Kennelklubb 92p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
13. Anette Bååth Lappforsens Mon Ami Örebro hundsällskap BK 92p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
18. Helena Mamrelund Leagården´s Miss Marpel Nyköpings BK 89p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
19. Emma Rokka Australian Mates D. Chocolate Ninja Hofors BK 84p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
19. Britt-Marie Strand Lockfågelns Steal The Show Nykvarn LKK 84p Kvalificerande Weimaraner korthårig Eye
21. Michaela Nordin Agnes Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb 81p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
22. Ida Andersson Nelly Frövi BK 79p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
23. Kevin Strömvall Lopplådans Stänkande Stålar Kungsörs BHK 78p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
23. Ida Otterholm Silvermånens Kenchiro Askersunds BK 78p Kvalificerande Japansk spets Eye
25. Anki Hägg Agua Fairy´s Twilight Big Hulda Värmdö BK 77p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
26. Lovisa Björkman Blixtra Alberta Svenska Lagotto Romagnoloklubben 75p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
27. Monika Hillbom Lexie Kristinehamns BHK 73p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
28. Maria Ulestig Eriksson Novämbs Loke-Of-Asco Fagersta BK 68p Stabyhoun Eye
29. Pethra Andersson Frasse Frövi BK 63p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
30. Martina Kohlström Sept Väsby BK 61p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
30. Lovisa Björkman Blixtra Contessa Svenska Lagotto Romagnoloklubben 61p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
32. Anita Östby Löwi-Scot Fergus Mcmai Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb 59p Skotsk terrier Eye
33. Maria Andersson Akinnaz Pyzzla Frövi BK 57p Pumi Eye
34. Susanne Henderson Rockamore Penny Lane Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb 55p Borderterrier Eye
35. Lovisa Björkman Blixtra Angiolina Svenska Lagotto Romagnoloklubben 50p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
36. Susanne Lind Lillstugans Arissa Fagersta BK 34p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
37. Monika Hjort Updates Pavarotti Väsby BK 31p Lagotto romagnolo Eye