Rallylydnad fortsättning (Rallylydnad fortsättning A)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Emma Kennmark Jitam´s Atlas Hultsfred BHK 100p Max Australian kelpie Eye
1. Elenor Edberg Hexgårdens Mexx Jönköpings BHK 100p Max Border collie Eye
3. Annette Rydebrink Vickulas Stila Göteborg-Mölndals BK 99p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
4. Sandra Lantz Funnyfail´s Bildsköna Boxa Tranås BK 96p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
5. Victoria Ekfeldt Emaho Back In Black Skillingaryd Attila BK 95p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
6. Helén Magnusson Tonedo´s Come Bye Walle Ulricehamns BK 93p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
6. Ann-Margret Pehrsson Goforit Katniss Everdeen SBK Göteborgsavd. 93p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
8. Kajsa Walberg Konungsbergets Lendi Askurson Jönköpings BHK 92p Kvalificerande Isländsk fårhund Eye
8. Sonja Pethrus Toute Vitesse Mack The Knife Töreboda Brukshundklubb 92p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart & silver Eye
10. Anneli Lindström Gatefields Hot N´ Tot Tranås BK 89p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
10. Sofia Nordin Frenja I´m Special Nacka BK 89p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
10. Siri Persson Yermoloff´s Laika Göteborgs HU 89p Kvalificerande Borzoi Eye
13. Anita Skoglund Footprints Special Sunshine Lerums BHK 88p Kvalificerande Yorkshireterrier Eye
14. Susanne Käll Håll Fast Gina Gillotti Mariestads BHK 86p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
14. Lisa Nilsson Missnutt´s MeravellÓs Quadres Noia Markaryds BK 86p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
14. Helen Dellstål Just Wonderful Touch Of Love Forserums BK 86p Kvalificerande American staffordshire terrier Eye
17. Elin Lundquist Lillebrors Santa Göteborgs HU 85p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
17. Inger Friberg Black Blossom Lord Sandro Borås BK 85p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
19. Anna Krüger Knasen Ulricehamns BK 84p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Anna Svensson Buster Tomtens BHK 83p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Kristin Wendel Wenanders Are You With Me Töreboda Brukshundklubb 83p Kvalificerande Welsh springer spaniel Eye
20. Gunilla Norström Sine Cera El Nino SBK Göteborgsavd. 83p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
20. Caroline Hellström Funny Blacks Made By Love Stenungsunds BK 83p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
24. Sandra Björnåsen Newstory Tigra Rasklubben för Belgiska Vallhundar 80p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
24. Anette Gustafsson Sienna SBKs Halmstadsavd. 80p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
26. Susanne Christensson Sunglade´s Amazing Alladin Töreboda Brukshundklubb 78p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
26. victoria johansson Ben Brana Vysociny Borås BK 78p Kvalificerande Chodský Pes Eye
26. Sofie Trygg Nalle Vadstena BK 78p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
26. Sarah Andersson Sångfågelns Selma Lagerlöf Trollhättans BHK 78p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
30. Corinne Lotz Lightschaps Boogie Aaska Värnamo BHK 77p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
31. Lina Jonsson Tollartrollets Lingon Tranås BK 75p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
32. Johnny Larm Rackirock´s Skilla Billinge BK 71p Golden retriever Eye
33. Linda Norrbin Tollca´s Canario Cachaca Tranås BK 69p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
33. Camilla Rehn Queedy´s Unbelievable Upton Åtvidabergs HK 69p Shetland sheepdog Eye
35. victoria johansson Belle Ann Tapro Borås BK 67p Chodský Pes Eye
36. Linnéa Nyman Tajmahal Just In Time Billinge BK 65p Whippet Eye
37. Julia Bouvin Alfonz Vimmerby BHK 63p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
38. Lisbeth Hägg Damaianus Zparkling Zanto Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 62p Collie, långhårig Eye
39. Alexandra Knutsson Wow Lixoms Black On Track Falbygdens BHK 53p Australian shepherd Eye
40. Helena Robertsson Juniper Ha Råg I Ryggen Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 48p Borderterrier Eye
41. Katarina Stockheden Riding´s Egli Jönköpings BHK 37p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
42. Emma Kennmark Mino Hultsfred BHK 25p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Britt-Marie Andersson Conzensa Tidaholms BK Disk. Lagotto romagnolo