Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare C)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Veronica Hübner Chappleline Expect A Masterpiece Solna-Sundbybergs BK 99p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
2. Annika Malmros Borell Musical´s Tears In Heaven Vallentuna BK 98p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
2. Malin Sagulin Gamegainer Bentley Åland 98p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
4. Frida Rendert Ärteplättens Magica Vetra Danderyd-Täby BK 96p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
4. Monica Gahlin Crofter Holding´s Texas Kit Nynäshamns BK 96p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
6. Anna Westerberg Jejmic´s Xrysantemum Nynäshamns BK 94p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
6. Anne Hellevik Bonebreakers Sorridére Väsby BK 94p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
8. Monica Gahlin Onedis Dexter Nynäshamns BK 93p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
8. Gunilla Byberg Yuni Uppsala Brukshundklubb 93p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
10. Annica Rydell Goldenone Sacarenda Stockholms Hundungdom 91p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
11. Eva Bergenhill Geltman´s The Eagle Has Landed Roslagens BK 90p Kvalificerande Welsh springer spaniel Eye
11. Emma Björklund Difloyds Cuda Roslagens BK 90p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
11. Gunilla Byberg Agdalavallarnas Ripp Uppsala Brukshundklubb 90p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
14. Sandra Helén Daloro Gårdens Morfeus U SBKs Stockholmsavd. 88p Miniature American Shepherd Eye
14. Inger Hildebrand Håfveleds Estelle Kungälvs Brukshundklubb 88p Pudel stor Eye
16. Felicia Skoog Frenja Rocky Blue Mountain Solna-Sundbybergs BK 87p Shetland sheepdog Eye
16. Madeleine Kumlin Red Hope Amery Karlskrona BK 87p Australian kelpie Eye
18. Emelie Hanström Forsfararens Tufz Åland 84p Pudel mellan Eye
19. Ingrid Palmert Zathungens Fix Haninge BK 82p Australian kelpie Eye
19. Linda Heintie Trix Uppsala Brukshundklubb 82p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
21. Karin Fondin Håfveleds Ferrari Stockholms Södra BK 81p Pudel stor Eye
21. Gerda Johansson Piggyland´s Orfeus Åland 81p Border collie Eye
23. Malin Malmberg Keengreens Ila Värmdö BK 79p Border collie Eye
24. Birgitta Åhman Shellrick´s Pearl Diver Uppsala Brukshundklubb 78p Shetland sheepdog Eye
25. Carolin Nilsson Sureprime´s Quarterback Nynäshamns BK 77p Australisk terrier Eye
26. Göran Hagberg Nellyson´s Yep-Yep Vallentuna BK 74p Australisk terrier Eye
27. Elisabet Lekebjer Kiosan´s Qvida Enköpings BK 69p Tervueren Eye
27. Magnus Lillsjö Heratorpets Caesar Åland 69p Tysk schäferhund Eye
29. Marie D Larsson Björshults Frid Och Fröjd Eskilstuna BK 68p Borderterrier Eye
29. Birgitta Åhman Shellrick´s Piece Of Art Uppsala Brukshundklubb 68p Shetland sheepdog Eye
31. Lisa Lindberg Rosendal Brainpool´s True Passion Knivsta BK 67p Shetland sheepdog Eye
32. Agneta Hoogeveen Agrosofens Abra Kadabra Vallentuna BK 65p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
33. Cecilia Henriksson Suvon Virosgiellasa Virko Örebro BK 64p Lapsk vallhund Eye
34. Britta Hammarström Oxbergets Skrållan Mälarö BK 60p Västgötaspets Eye
34. Annica Rydell Dewmist Dawson Creek Stockholms Hundungdom 60p Golden retriever Eye
36. Catarina Hultberg Dreamaes Bob Dylan Nynäshamns BK 53p Pudel dvärg Eye
37. Birgitta Setterberg Vasas FantasiÁ Vallentuna BK 48p Welsh springer spaniel Eye
38. Annelie Forsner Stummelbols Catwomen Vallentuna BK 47p Norfolkterrier Eye
38. Ingela Sandenskog River Fox Red Blaze Of Texmo Märsta-Sigtuna BK 47p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
40. Li Broms Tre Pe´s Donna-Lee Väsby BK 34p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
  Anne Hellevik Lagottessa Canarino Väsby BK Disk. Lagotto romagnolo
  Jessica Thörnqvist Goblinwalley Miss Adventure Mälarö BK Disk. Briard