Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Åsa Edesten Easy Simply the Best Apollogruppen 95p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
2. ann-cristin friberg Krumme Furche Yentl Apollogruppen 94p Kvalificerande Kromfohrländer Eye
2. Pia Nordlander Stardom Sugar No Cream Stockholms Södra BK 94p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
2. Marie Sjöborg Love Cox´s Stop Look Listen Tyresö BK 94p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
5. Isabella Csik Akinnaz Mumz Fillibabba Apollogruppen 93p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
5. Yessica Björkvall Don Fido´s Soulsting Bro-Håbo BK 93p Kvalificerande Briard Eye
7. Anna Larsson Faouziah´s Djoser Solna-Sundbybergs BK 91p Kvalificerande Faraohund Eye
7. Sussi Rosendahl Brottman Zimbantes Made In Heaven Stockholms Södra BK 91p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
9. Yessica Björkvall Don Fido´s Will´erkulla Bro-Håbo BK 90p Kvalificerande Briard Eye
9. Johanna Fürst Roseridge Red Rastaban Specialklubben Rhodesian Ridgeback Sverige 90p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
11. Inga Södergren Blue Feelings Shake It Baby Västerås Kennelklubb 88p Kvalificerande Bedlingtonterrier Eye
11. Britta Hammarström Grålötens Ylva Yllesocka Mälarö BK 88p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
13. Christina Qvarnhagen Black Others Pretty Woman Apollogruppen 86p Kvalificerande Irländsk röd setter Eye
14. Siiri Jacobsson Digadog´s Magic Zonny Stockholms Södra BK 84p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
14. Mia Lindgren Metal Staff In Your Honor Stockholms Södra BK 84p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
16. Eva Idsund Jonsson Havslängtans Filippa Fit For Life Tyresö BK 82p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
17. Britta Hammarström Oxbergets Birka Mälarö BK 81p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
18. Malin Grönberg Björklundens Helgon Aquamarin Hope Märsta-Sigtuna BK 79p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
19. Matilda Staberg Alvens Attans Amalia Södertälje BK 77p Kvalificerande American staffordshire terrier Eye
20. Zeljka Banjac Olympos Stockholms Södra BK 73p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Anette Johansson G-diggers X-ray Brynäs Stockholms Södra BK 73p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
22. Agnes Mohlin Tegelstam Navalls Jippo Österåker Hundungdom 69p Border collie Eye
23. Ingela Jellinek Drömtorpet´s Ludvig De Batteur Tyresö BK 68p Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
24. Carola Hag Bältgårdens Ta Hand Om Dig Själv Vallentuna BK 67p Golden retriever Eye
25. Kerstin Malmgren Easy Jump´s Jonnie Mälarö BK 65p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
26. Agnes Mohlin Tegelstam Zkarabi´s Fantomen Österåker Hundungdom 63p Papillon Eye
27. Siri Myhre Runissasjöns Home Run Skarpnäck Hundungdom 61p Dvärgschnauzer, svart Eye
28. Raija Haverlid Indy Haninge BK 58p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
29. Cattlin Marques Herding Instinct´s Dynamiska Daima Stockholms Kennelklubb 50p Svensk lapphund Eye
30. Nathalie Isaksson Springlet Back In Business Tyresö Hundungdom 41p Tysk spets, kleinspitz Eye
31. Anne Hellevik Bonebreakers Sorridére Stockholms Kennelklubb 37p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
32. Anna Snygg Chankazz Bonnie Stockholms Södra BK 34p Pumi Eye
  Sussi Broman Forsfararens Yatzzy Svenska pudelklubben 72.0, Underkänd Pudel mellan Eye
  Christina Engnes Zachrisson Scheffelfältets Orchidea Offerta Nacka BK 74.0, Underkänd Lagotto romagnolo Eye
  Agnes Mohlin Tegelstam Pelle Österåker Hundungdom 83.0, Underkänd Border collie Eye
  Annika Boussard Isblommans Charamba Södertälje BK 86.0, Underkänd Perdigueiro portugues Eye
  Leone Nyman Rozz Malva-mazarin Tyresö BK 49.0, Underkänd Pudel mellan Eye
  Eva Olofsson Hollivera´s Kristallvit Stockholms Kennelklubb 85.0, Underkänd Engelsk springer spaniel Eye