Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Elisabeth Karlsson Missnutt´s Crystal Mano Finspång BHK 99p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
2. Mie Nygren Abbey-road Knivsta BK 98p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
3. Margareta Åhs Working Beauty´s Excellent Energy Motala Brukshundklubb 96p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
3. Camilla Weissbach Gandi Apollogruppen 96p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
5. Annelie Frejås Virvlans Barking Billy Söderköpings BK 94p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart & silver Eye
5. Monika Jansson Mountjoy Painted Peggy Järfälla BK 94p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
5. Monica Johansson Mironik´s Mustapekka Olandstraktens BK 94p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
8. Charlotta Gombrii Larry Lidingö BK 92p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
8. Sofia Jardviken Iagos All ´bout The Money Söderköpings BK 92p Kvalificerande Welsh springer spaniel Eye
10. Eva Olofsson Hollivera´s Kristallvit Stockholms Kennelklubb 91p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
10. Bodil Olsson Mån-Klara Apollogruppen 91p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
12. Erkki Thorsén Gyllene Horden´s Mrs Khira Mälarö BK 90p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
12. Ingela Jellinek Drömtorpet´s Ludvig De Batteur Tyresö BK 90p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
14. Anna Hagberg Ayers Carat Blue Cob Vallentuna BK 89p Kvalificerande Australian cattledog Eye
14. Margareta Åhs Working Beauty´s Favourite Fantasy Motala Brukshundklubb 89p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
16. Monica Olsson Mironik´s Mimer Olandstraktens BK 83p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
17. Anneli Eriksson Gun Lake Do La La La Stockholms Kennelklubb 82p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
17. Isabella Csik Akinnaz Mumz Fillibabba Apollogruppen 82p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
19. Sofia Jardviken Redspot´s Vitality Hot Söderköpings BK 81p Kvalificerande Welsh springer spaniel Eye
19. Elisabeth Alexanderson Keynote´s New Orleans Trombone Valdemarsvik BHK 81p Kvalificerande Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
21. berit sjöbeck Ofhemil´s Focus Firebird Apollogruppen 80p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
22. Christina Qvarnhagen Black Others Pretty Woman Apollogruppen 78p Kvalificerande Irländsk röd setter Eye
23. Monika Jansson Mountjoy Nimble Nina Järfälla BK 77p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
24. Joakim Larsson Exir´s Arista Finspång BHK 71p Kvalificerande Malinois Eye
25. Sandra Lindgren Bergahoppets Anna Scott Hofors BK 67p Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
25. Ulla Karlsson Faro Flox Gloria Apollogruppen 67p Australian shepherd Eye
27. Maria Penttilä Aroscas Vittorio De Sica Fagersta BK 64p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
27. Matilda Staberg Alvens Attans Amalia Södertälje BK 64p American staffordshire terrier Eye
29. Magdalena Vaara Dragonora live wire Norrtälje lokala Kennelklubb 63p Australian shepherd Eye
30. Carin Brunberg Popham´s Orion Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 60p Kromfohrländer Eye
31. Elisabeth Alexanderson Caudatus Mauritius Valdemarsvik BHK 56p Affenpinscher Eye
  Anna Larsson Faouziah´s Djoser Solna-Sundbybergs BK 0.0, Underkänd Faraohund Eye
  Birgitta Mikaelsson Manaca´s Join The Joyride Uppsala Hundvänners LKK 0.0, Underkänd Cocker spaniel Eye