Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Lennart Mohlin G-diggers Vittra Västerås BK 100p Max Pudel mellan Eye
2. Anna Larsson Strandängens Flynn Södertälje BK 99p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
2. Yezica Norling Miss Magoo´s Baba Yaga Uppsala Brukshundklubb 99p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
2. Monica Johansson Mironik´s Mustapekka Olandstraktens BK 99p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
2. Linn Aasen Lopplådans Näpna Nässla Svenska spaniel- och retrieverklubben 99p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
6. Lovisa Nilsson Arelidsaussie Fairy Tale Uppsala Brukshundklubb 98p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
6. Birgitta Mikaelsson Manaca´s Join The Joyride Uppsala Hundvänners LKK 98p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
8. Pia Holmlund Norrgårdens Gyllene Canasta Örebro hundsällskap BK 97p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
8. Lennart Mohlin G-diggers Xhanti Västerås BK 97p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
10. Sussie Nordberg Vallee Des Voconces Tequila Fagersta KK 96p Kvalificerande Berger des pyrénées à poil long Eye
10. Anna Gustafsson Mrx Västerås BK 96p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
10. Ida Björkman Jomgarden´s Indra Linköpings BK 96p Kvalificerande Berger des pyrénées à poil long Eye
10. Ann-Charlott Andersson Guldåkra´s Isabella Rossellini Golden retrieverklubben 96p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
10. Elisabeth Sterner Dakota Uppsala HU 96p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
15. Yvonne Höglund Windedos Secret Message Heby BHK 95p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
15. Katarina Sjöström Trendmaker´s Modesty Blaise Sandvikens BK 95p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
17. Cecilia Karlström A-te-ell´s Monsieur Zion Nacka BK 94p Kvalificerande Groenendael Eye
17. Anki Bergstrand Nodstagårdens Happy Face Häverö Bk 94p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
17. Maria Wilhelmson Munchy-mustard Sala BK 94p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
20. Marketta Mokko Steadwyn Blue Breeze Kissed Fagersta KK 91p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
21. Sussie Nordberg Vallee Des Voconces Sarriac Fagersta KK 90p Kvalificerande Berger des pyrénées à poil long Eye
21. Yvonne Höglund Windedos Ascii Heby BHK 90p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
21. Sandra Lindgren Bergahoppets Anna Scott Hofors BK 90p Kvalificerande Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
24. Cecilia Karlström Kastanjebo Nero Nacka BK 89p Kvalificerande Vit herdehund Eye
25. Ingela Sandenskog Lönnlövets Watt Märsta-Sigtuna BK 88p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
25. Anita Ådvall Oltvetens Kaprice Märsta-Sigtuna BK 88p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
27. Britta Lindquist Akinnaz Eztah Lidingö BK 86p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
28. Sussie Nordberg Guldgruvans Lupus Fagersta KK 85p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
29. anne-maria kehusmaa Mysan Fagersta KK 84p Kvalificerande Lapsk vallhund Eye
30. Titti Rova Truely-tabasco Haparanda BK 81p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
31. Ulrika Gilén Astro Avesta HU 80p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
31. Cecilia Höglund Ladängs Katitzi Märsta-Sigtuna BK 80p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
33. Tarja Hellberg Shlepas Kajsa Vallentuna BK 79p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
33. Cecilia Höglund Qruzmynta Märsta-Sigtuna BK 79p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
35. Anneli Eriksson Gun Lake Do La La La Stockholms Kennelklubb 74p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
36. Ulla Karlsson Faro Flox Gloria Apollogruppen 73p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
37. Inga Södergren Blue Feelings Shake It Baby Västerås Kennelklubb 61p Bedlingtonterrier Eye
37. Ida Björkman Ohlala Quickstep Linköpings BK 61p Chihuahua, korthårig Eye
39. Carin Brunberg Popham´s Orion Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 60p Kromfohrländer Eye
40. Magdalena Vaara Dragonora live wire Norrtälje lokala Kennelklubb 54p Australian shepherd Eye
41. Ulrika Gilén Ameno Avesta HU 40p Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
  Ulrika Gilén Rödtop Agamemnon Atreus´son Avesta HU 0.0, Underkänd Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
  Ramona Karlsson Maffialigan´s Zick-zack Häverö Bk 0.0, Underkänd Cairnterrier Eye