Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Helena Taxell Art Attack Days Go By Solna-Sundbybergs BK 100p Max Pudel stor Eye
2. Marielle Westman Elvis Apollogruppen 96p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
3. Siv Gåling Bizzhaie Ride The Wind Nynäshamns BK 95p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
4. Linda Fredholm Extra´s Peter Pan Södertälje BK 94p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
5. Pia Holmlund Norrgårdens Gyllene Cayenne Örebro hundsällskap BK 93p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
5. Veronica Hübner Mandylike´s Nonstop Solna-Sundbybergs BK 93p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
7. Natalie Ekström Solarwes Anemone Huddinge Hundungdom 92p Kvalificerande Gos d´atura catalá Eye
7. Britt-Louise Ahlquist Obladioblada Stockholms Södra BK 92p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
9. Lisa Johansson Gutmit´s Herrera Stockholms Södra BK 91p Kvalificerande Dvärgpinscher Eye
9. Siv Gåling Bizzhaie Look At Chivas Nynäshamns BK 91p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
11. Karl-Johan Palmstam Ludde Lumps Filura Apollogruppen 90p Kvalificerande Barbet Eye
12. Malin Bengts Mustela K Dorabella Huddinge Hundungdom 89p Kvalificerande Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
13. Annika Tibell Bondinos Oberon Stockholms Södra BK 84p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
14. Agneta Kaveryd Rozcoe´z Fantastic Officer On Deck Apollogruppen 83p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
14. Christel Leiborn Velvet Dandy´s Gina Schock Apollogruppen 83p Kvalificerande Schnauzer svart Eye
14. Nathalie Ersson Goldentail´s Always Friendly Aqila Nynäshamns BK 83p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
17. Kicki Fellstenius Rabalder Hela Mitt Hjärta SBKs Stockholmsavd. 82p Kvalificerande Borderterrier Eye
17. Nathalie Ersson Goldentail´s Toffie Nynäshamns BK 82p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
19. Åsa Norberg Evergraces Reliable Rudo Specialklubben Rhodesian Ridgeback Sverige 80p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
20. berit sjöbeck g-diggers dusty Apollogruppen 79p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
20. Maria Olovsson Havslängtans Endorfin-kickan Extra Danderyd-Täby BK 79p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
22. Maria Glamsare Hux Flux Godwin Granat Botkyrka BK 75p Kvalificerande Borderterrier Eye
22. Anna Hirsch Bondinos Nkosazana Specialklubben Rhodesian Ridgeback Sverige 75p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
24. Sue Eriksson Porques Essi Eskilstuna BK 74p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
25. Carin Södergren Snobben Tyresö BK 65p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
26. Erika Heintz Alva Gnesta-Trosa BK 63p Tysk schäferhund Eye
27. Lidia Eiberg Elvis Österåkers BK 61p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
28. Margita Rydegård Ställa Apollogruppen 58p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
29. Sanna Brandt Perro Rizados Armando Botkyrka BK 54p Perro de agua espanol Eye
30. Ninja Moisio Goodstaff´s Zeebra Wannabe Apollogruppen 41p Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
31. Hans Södergren Camms Beautiful Yeba Tyresö BK 0p Pumi Eye
  Annika Tibell Bondinos Vilja Stockholms Södra BK 93.0, Underkänd Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
  Maria Olivemark Capa Tosta Flash Ball Väsby BK 61.0, Underkänd American staffordshire terrier Eye
  Catti Cronvall Anzantras Kalahari Kanelo Botkyrka BK Avbruten Rhodesian ridgeback Eye