Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Eva Warelius Hrappur Åhus BK 100p Max Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
2. Eva Malmeskog Lieloc´s Agree With Me Svalövs BHK 99p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
2. Jeanette Borgström Missnutt´s Enjoyful Boogie Skurups Brukshundklubb 99p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
4. Eva Werner Aila Ystads BK 97p Kvalificerande Lapsk vallhund Eye
4. Christine Svensson Lindcy´s Point-Blank Skurups Brukshundklubb 97p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
6. Ann Persson Lycos Show Me Love Osby BK 95p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
6. Ingrid Dahlqvist Måsarps Kelly Lunds BK 95p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
8. Moa Gustafsson Bella Karlshamn Hundungdom 94p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
9. Christina Grönvall Bryning Sea Of Dreams Ystads BK 93p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
10. Ingrid Persson Dreamwishes Aroma Svedala Brukshundklubb 91p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
11. Boris Nilsson Deejasome Bäst I Test Trelleborgs BK 89p Kvalificerande Samojedhund Eye
12. Jeanette Hansson Mironik´s Bridge Osby BK 88p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
13. Eva Skarp Ikkatorpet´s Clara Osby BK 87p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
13. Ann Persson Kudos Air Osby BK 87p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
15. Catharina Hallgren Easy Obladi Oblada Sjöbo BK 86p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
15. Jenny-Lynn Ingemansson Dunmålas Finesse Simrishamns BK 86p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
17. Monica Johansson Mironik´s Bézique Olandstraktens BK 85p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
18. Susan Carlbom Grand Lutin Grappo Sjöbo BK 84p Kvalificerande Beauceron Eye
19. Malena Johansson Fagerlands Röda Klappen Di Ziel Sölvesborgs BHK 83p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
20. Siw Larsson Chartom Amore Carinjo Burlövs BK 82p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
21. Anne Sandberg Fallesen Fannyhills Olivia D´equinox Hässleholm BHK 80p Kvalificerande Groenendael Eye
22. Monica Persson Beachrunner´s Pannacotta Åhus BK 78p Kvalificerande Parson russell terrier Eye
23. Mari Lindström Australian Mates Bestfriendanni Skurups Brukshundklubb 74p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
23. Annika Jönsson Betty Boop Höör BK 74p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
25. Britta Hammarström Oxbergets Birka Mälarö BK 68p Västgötaspets Eye
26. Karoline Lindahl Residenset´s Watch Out Eslövs Brukshundklubb 61p Släthårig foxterrier Eye
27. Bertil Pedersen Zarxs Zpirit Ystads BK 55p Rottweiler Eye
28. Maria Lundin Millan Ystads BK 52p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Anneli Frid Lapwing´s Finnieston Trelleborgs BK 0.0, Underkänd Labrador retriever Eye
  Gertie Nordqvist Minnows Tactic Svedala Brukshundklubb 0.0, Underkänd Labrador retriever Eye
  Anneli Frid Kannibalen´s Kilburn Of Illusion Trelleborgs BK 0.0, Underkänd Samojedhund Eye
  Carola Grauers Chica Argentee Du Temple De Feu Skurups Brukshundklubb Avbruten Beauceron Eye