Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Kerstin Ivarsson Iracema´s Moonlight Star Apollogruppen 99p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
1. Karl-Johan Palmstam Ludde Lumps Filura Apollogruppen 99p Kvalificerande Barbet Eye
1. Katarina Nyman Easy Entertainer Österåkers BK 99p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
1. Ulrika Ryskåsen Demefinezz Gunde Värmdö BK 99p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
5. Jackis Lannek Fridhems Ambitiösa Ammi Norrtälje lokala Kennelklubb 98p Kvalificerande Borderterrier Eye
5. Annika Boussard Deveritas Great Lima Södertälje BK 98p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
5. Ulrika Ryskåsen Demefinezz Grimm Värmdö BK 98p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
5. Marielle Westman Elvis Apollogruppen 98p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
9. Veronica Räntfors Fladdermusen´s Hamilton Nacka BK 97p Kvalificerande Dobermann Eye
10. Veronica Räntfors Thunderwhip´s Double Trouble Nacka BK 96p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
11. Anna Hirsch Bondinos Nkosazana Specialklubben Rhodesian Ridgeback Sverige 93p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
12. Birgitta Nyberg Bressay´s Elvis Knivsta BK 90p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
12. Pia Cederberg Mattssons Zally Haninge BK 90p Kvalificerande Kooikerhondje Eye
14. Leny Malmenlid Svante Apollogruppen 88p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
14. Kerstin Eriksson Rowntree Tug Of War Österåkers BK 88p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
16. Tania Jarlstam Hi-design´s Wild Thing Österåkers BK 86p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
16. Sandra Lindström Hi-Design´s Twist And Shout Svenska spaniel- och retrieverklubben 86p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
16. Kerstin Rydergren Åska Apollogruppen 86p Kvalificerande Kromfohrländer Eye
19. Josefin Envall Moalitz Shiva Snowangel Uppsala Brukshundklubb 84p Kvalificerande Japansk spets Eye
19. Towe Melander De La Pi´s Supersalta Sasha Södertälje BK 84p Kvalificerande Boxer Eye
21. Åsa Blomqvist Lytta´s Beatric Nynäshamns BK 82p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
22. Linda Fredholm Altibo´s Elle Södertälje BK 81p Kvalificerande Riesenschnauzer peppar och salt Eye
22. Helena Ekevär Jun-Ichi Av Enerhaugen Södertälje BK 81p Kvalificerande Shiba Eye
24. Catarina Sandberg Woogiebox All My Heart Nacka BK 80p Kvalificerande Boxer Eye
25. Cecilia Carlson Zetastar Mighty Inca Nacka BK 79p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
25. Ingela Sundqvist Consenzas Lay All Your Love On Me Botkyrka BK 79p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
27. Marcus Oscarsson Force Galaxie´s Blue Blizzard Järfälla BK 78p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
27. Birgitta Nyberg Pepejas Don Camillo Knivsta BK 78p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
30. Kerstin Ekegren Lovestorm´s On Loan SBKs Stockholmsavd. 74p Kvalificerande Airedaleterrier Eye
31. Tania Jarlstam Hi-Design´s Magic Jelly Bean Österåkers BK 73p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
32. Bodil Lignell Bizzhaie Dark Passion Nynäshamns BK 71p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
32. Marie Eklander Mazima´s Sally The Porsche Mälarö BK 71p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
34. Margita Rydegård Ställa Apollogruppen 70p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
35. Catharina Nebel Rödtassen Ruffa Svenska taxklubben 69p Tax Eye
36. Bodil Lignell Bizzhaie Unskinny Bop Nynäshamns BK 51p Cocker spaniel Eye
37. Jennifer Johansson Chrikjell´s Forza Huddinge HU 36p Pudel stor Eye
38. Malin Svedberg Roshospots Delfi Nacka HU 34p Dalmatiner Eye
39. Susanna Lönngren Téte Noir Audrey Hepburn Stockholms Södra BK 0p Bullterrier Eye