Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Anita Gudmundsson Gryningsljusets Fine Hardy Göinge-Broby BHK 99p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
2. Mats Larsson Asketotts Cinderella Lomma BK 98p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
3. Eva Werner Aila Ystads BK 96p Kvalificerande Lapsk vallhund Eye
3. Anne Sandberg Fallesen Fannyhills Olivia D´equinox Hässleholm BHK 96p Kvalificerande Groenendael Eye
5. Malena Johansson Fagerlands Röda Klappen Di Ziel Sölvesborgs BHK 95p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
5. Ann Persson Kudos Air Osby BK 95p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
7. Anneli Wittenberg Argenta´s Brittany Kristianstads BK 94p Kvalificerande Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
8. Ann Persson Lycos Show Me Love Osby BK 93p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
9. Marie Österberg Fredriksson Grand Lutin Räzor Sjöbo BK 92p Kvalificerande Beauceron Eye
10. Åse Jensen Woodmore´s Kiara Hässleholm HU 91p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
10. Inger Leppäjoki Breaker Choice For Victory SBKs Halmstadsavd. 91p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
12. Josefin Berglund Lavrevikens Talismanic Boy Svalövs BHK 90p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
12. Inger Leppäjoki Breaker Dazzling Black Beauty SBKs Halmstadsavd. 90p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
14. Ingrid Dahlqvist Måsarps Kelly Lunds BK 88p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
14. Ann-Christin Karlsson Lönnerbergas Olympic Special Osby BK 88p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
16. Anna Axelsson Jinx Casino Sölvesborgs BHK 85p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
17. Lina Olsson Latitud Emir-beam Svalövs BHK 84p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
18. Linda Lundahl Kiri Svalövs BHK 83p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
18. Ann Lyckvinge Silver Laholms BK 83p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Agneta Andersson Häxringens Qira Söderåsens BK 81p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, peppar & salt Eye
20. Lis Dissing-Madsen MilleRossi Osby BK 81p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Gunbritt Harnemark Somollis Shiny Karlshamns BK 81p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
23. Helene Lindskog-Sjöberg Harris Hässleholm HU 80p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
24. Anette Bjärdahlen Hund´s Boll Marta Lunds BK 76p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
24. Maria Lundin Millan Ystads BK 76p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
26. Karin Berggren Husarens The One Eslövs Brukshundklubb 74p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
27. Linh Mårtensson Double Coat´s Ace Of Diamonds Höganäs BHK 68p Chesapeake bay retriever Eye
28. Jenny-Lynn Ingemansson Dunmålas Finesse Simrishamns BK 66p Västgötaspets Eye
29. Mårten Lundahl Takkutukan Ullis Svalövs BHK 64p Mudi Eye
29. Monica Persson Beachrunner´s Pannacotta Åhus BK 64p Parson russell terrier Eye
31. Lena Acking SNUFFE Lunds BK 58p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
32. Anneli Carlsson Grand Lutin Rakelz Sjöbo BK 52p Beauceron Eye
  Maria Stjärnkvist Labrador Vom Bedhard Ronja Trelleborgs BK 0.0, Underkänd Labrador retriever Eye
  Boris Nilsson Deejasome Bäst I Test Trelleborgs BK 0.0, Underkänd Samojedhund Eye
  Barbara Tuvesson Labbedoo Helios Hörby BK 0.0, Underkänd Labrador retriever Eye