Rallylydnad mästare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Linda Hellborg Crofter Holding´s Fuego Rojo Landskrona BK 99p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
2. Sven Håkansson Walk On Elina Kristianstads BK 98p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
3. Margareta Johansson Quizzical´s Gaia Of Joyce Örkelljunga BK 96p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
4. Jörgen Hammarström Conviction´s Engine Söderåsens BK 94p Kvalificerande American staffordshire terrier Eye
4. Linda Hellborg Crofter Holding´s Firehawk Landskrona BK 94p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
6. Rigmor Carlsson Superioue´s Annie Örkelljunga BK 91p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
6. Izabella Wolender Crofter Holding´s Apache Plume Uddevalla BHK 91p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
6. Karoline Lindahl Indianfox´s Jennifer Black Eslövs Brukshundklubb 91p Kvalificerande Släthårig foxterrier Eye
9. Rickard Ingelmark Jazz du fond des Camps Hörby BK 89p Kvalificerande Beauceron Eye
9. Andrea Andersson Tindra Eslövs Brukshundklubb 89p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
11. Annelie Hammarquist Jomgarden´s Calippo Sölvesborgs BHK 88p Kvalificerande Berger des pyrénées à poil long Eye
11. Marie Ulriksson Mellskogen´s Zack The Smart Fellow Jönköpings BHK 88p Kvalificerande Japansk spets Eye
13. Mirja Karlsson Zorba SBK Göteborgsavd. 87p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
14. Marie-Louise Segvall Futtentorpets Ceasar Ale BK 86p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
15. Tilla Andersson Coup De Vent Merveille Svalövs BHK 85p Kvalificerande Berger des pyrénées à poil long Eye
16. Tove Ask Kalle Simrishamns BK 84p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
16. Andrea Hammarström Conviction´s Glimma Söderåsens BK 84p Kvalificerande American staffordshire terrier Eye
18. Tilla Andersson Trixa Svalövs BHK 83p Kvalificerande Mudi Eye
18. Théresé Olausson Guldruschen´s Flying Girl Halmstad Hundungdom 83p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
20. Marie Mattsson Team Smart´s Ester-esparto Osby BK 79p Kvalificerande Lancashire heeler Eye
21. Cristina Lundgren Highflying Miss Marlow Specialklubben för bearded collie 78p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
22. Stina Rodenstam Mozart Sjöbo BK 75p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
23. Eva Svanstedt Svarte Petters Evas-ess SBK Göteborgsavd. 74p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
24. Gertrud Malm Teddyvail´s Jimmie Justice Lunds BK 73p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
25. Linda Westerberg High Jack Toodle-oo Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 71p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
26. Margareta Johansson Quizzical´s Zkrutt Jr Of Gaia Örkelljunga BK 67p Tervueren Eye
27. Lars Persson Blå Rosen´s Adam Söderåsens BK 63p Golden retriever Eye
28. Lena Pålsson Chilli Söderåsens BK 47p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Cristina Lundgren Akaya Frekk Og Freidig Specialklubben för bearded collie 0.0, Underkänd Australian shepherd Eye