Rallylydnad mästare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Elisabeth Karlsson Chili Finspång BHK 99p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
1. Catherine Andersson Easy Lover Of Mine Österåkers BK 99p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
1. Elisabeth Karlsson Missnutt´s Crystal Mano Finspång BHK 99p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
1. Caroline Svärd Lizzroys Roy Gnesta-Trosa BK 99p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
5. Helene Wallskär Njupavallens Outstanding Daisy Botkyrka BK 97p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
5. Elisabet Lekebjer Exir´s Axxa Vallentuna BK 97p Kvalificerande Malinois Eye
7. Diana Huuki Vänaste-valter Märsta-Sigtuna BK 95p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
8. Mona Åberg Tultgårdens Troll Tuva Uppsala Brukshundklubb 94p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
9. Aase Tronstad Chrikjell´s Candy Man Blues Mälarö BK 93p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
10. Helena Taxell Art Attack Days Go By Solna-Sundbybergs BK 92p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
10. ann-cristin friberg Dreamwishes Brasse Apollogruppen 92p Kvalificerande Kromfohrländer Eye
12. Anki Lundell Eastdale Just A Glittering Image Hölö-Mörkö BK 90p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
12. Linda Penttilä Cachas Hot Place Stockholms Södra BK 90p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
14. Harriet Gustafsson Curly Lion´s Fozzy Firebird Avesta BHK 89p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
14. Ann-Christine Ekelund Zathungens Black Beauty Haninge BK 89p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
16. Diana Huuki Easy Jump´s Hannah Bay Märsta-Sigtuna BK 86p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
17. Catharina Sandin Moonlake´s Bollinger Nacka BK 85p Kvalificerande Polski owczarek nizinny Eye
17. Cecilia Höglund Qruzmynta Märsta-Sigtuna BK 85p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
19. Ingela Sandenskog Lönnlövets Watt Märsta-Sigtuna BK 84p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
20. Agneta Johansson Garpenborg´s Gregorious Norrtälje lokala Kennelklubb 83p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
21. Katinka Klockljung Starbelle Shiralee Sala BK 80p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
22. Harriet Gustafsson San-Jo-Le´s Jolly Avesta BHK 77p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
23. Mariela Nilsson Mattssons Troy Mälarö Hundungdom 76p Kvalificerande Kooikerhondje Eye
24. Diana Huuki Stallbackens Akke Märsta-Sigtuna BK 75p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
25. Gunilla Telg Meet Myown Aleen Bailey Hölö-Mörkö BK 68p Australian shepherd Eye
26. Anneli Eriksson Gun Lake Do La La La Vallentuna BK 66p Australian shepherd Eye
27. berit sjöbeck Ofhemil´s Focus Firebird Apollogruppen 62p Pudel mellan Eye
28. Rigmor Jansson Pudelpower´s Big Fighter Åland 61p Pudel toy Eye
  Ofelia Olsson Explorer´s Inagiru Stockholms Södra BK 59.0, Underkänd Shiba Eye
  Ingrid Andersson Ahl´Tristan Häverö Bk 54.0, Underkänd Shetland sheepdog Eye
  Joakim Larsson Exir´s Arista Finspång BHK 0.0, Underkänd Malinois Eye
  Marie Ohlson Fieldworks X My Heart Apollogruppen 0.0, Underkänd Golden retriever Eye
  Ulrika Ryskåsen Demefinezz Gunde Värmdö BK 0.0, Underkänd Rottweiler Eye
  Erik Sabelström Selma Tierp BK Avbruten Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye