Rallylydnad mästare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Carina Lundahl Lill-Tegens Karl-Alfred Göinge-Broby BHK 100p Max Västgötaspets Eye
2. Susanne Arvidsson Isiss Elfsborgs BHK 99p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
2. Sven Håkansson Walk On Elina Kristianstads BK 99p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
2. Carina Engkvist Krankesjöns Yellow Diamond Sölvesborgs BHK 99p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
5. Eva Svanstedt Svarte Petters Evas-ess SBK Göteborgsavd. 98p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
6. Jeanette Hansson Ikkatorpet´s Cajza Osby BK 97p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
7. Cecilia Mollgren Silogården´s Essi Oskarströms BK 96p Kvalificerande Beauceron Eye
7. Anette Lindgren Eyeball´s Wic-a-boo-malte SBK Göteborgsavd. 96p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
7. Marie-Louise Segvall Futtentorpets Ceasar Ale BK 96p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
7. Ingrid Dahlqvist Zand Lunds BK 96p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
11. Heléne Adolfsson-Rehn Seaspirit Crocus Karlshamns BK 95p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
12. Emelie Tuvesson Happy Life Dong Quai Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 93p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
13. Cecilia Mollgren Havalidens High-flying Oskarströms BK 92p Kvalificerande Pinscher Eye
14. Ursula Möller Falkentorps Kajsa Falkenbergs BK 90p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
15. Stina Rodenstam Mozart Sjöbo BK 89p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
16. Hanna Nilsson Strandgläntans Best Friend Falkenbergs BK 88p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
17. Ida Lindgren Ziridas Amazing Alva Av Jack Höganäs BHK 87p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
17. Anita Ahlqvist Ikkatorpet´s Collin Svenska collieklubben 87p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
17. Cinzia Lundgren Lordchamp Fago By The Devil Lerums BHK 87p Kvalificerande Berner sennenhund Eye
20. Gertrud Malm Teddyvail´s Jimmie Justice Lunds BK 86p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
20. Jeanette Hansson Gemdales Unbelievable Urzula Osby BK 86p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
22. Anneli Svensson Max Partille BK 84p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
22. Ida Lindgren Klovstamons Ziri Af Jöjebo Höganäs BHK 84p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
24. Elin Carlsson Arbaq´s Nemo Ale BK 83p Kvalificerande Riesenschnauzer svart Eye
25. Matilda Borvén Respons Rockiga Raket-ten Oskarströms BK 80p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
26. Britt Ohlsson Niehkos Menja Stenungsunds BK 79p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
27. Lisbeth Andréasson Trensmar Nicita SBKs Halmstadsavd. 74p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
28. Anneli Mårtensson Nala-ida Trelleborgs BK 68p Borderterrier Eye
29. Stina Rodenstam Landgold Sound Of Ludwig Sjöbo BK 67p Landseer Eye
30. Pia Helene Welander Lärkahalls Jigglypuff Örkelljunga BK 64p Norwichterrier Eye
31. Lotta Thorén Bohusklippans Engla Falkenbergs BK 58p Papillon Eye
  Théresé Olausson Guldruschen´s Flying Girl Halmstad Hundungdom 0.0, Underkänd Golden retriever Eye
  Anders Andersson Galottens Marino Dino SBK Göteborgsavd. 0.0, Underkänd Lagotto romagnolo Eye