Rallylydnad mästare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Cecilia Höglund Qruzmynta Märsta-Sigtuna BK 100p Max Border collie Eye
2. Anna Larsson Emenems Fonzie Södertälje BK 99p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
2. Mona Åberg Tultgårdens Flickan Med Karisma Uppsala Brukshundklubb 99p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
4. Sandra Gisslar Assar Väsby BK 98p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
5. Linda Penttilä Cachas Hot Place Stockholms Södra BK 97p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
5. Diana Huuki Vänaste-valter Märsta-Sigtuna BK 97p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
7. Anki Lundell Eastdale Just A Glittering Image Hölö-Mörkö BK 96p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
8. Diana Huuki Stallbackens Akke Märsta-Sigtuna BK 94p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
8. Kristina Törnberg Searover Kits Casey Kungsörs BHK 94p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
10. Erik Sabelström Selma Tierp BK 93p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
11. Frida Forsberg Fagerlands Röda Poppel De Amorex Uppsala Brukshundklubb 90p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
11. Harriet Gustafsson San-Jo-Le´s Jolly Avesta BHK 90p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
11. Katinka Klockljung Starbelle Shiralee Sala BK 90p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
11. Catherine Andersson Easy Lover Of Mine Österåkers BK 90p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
11. Magdalena Vaara Dragonora live wire Norrtälje lokala Kennelklubb 90p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
16. Annelie Frejås Virvlans Barking Billy Söderköpings BK 88p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart & silver Eye
16. Anhelee Pugliano Mizzy Vallentuna BK 88p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
18. Zandra Beijer Höstglädjens Stjärnlyster Kungsörs BHK 87p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
19. berit sjöbeck Ofhemil´s Focus Firebird Apollogruppen 85p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
20. Mariela Nilsson Mattssons Troy Mälarö BK 84p Kvalificerande Kooikerhondje Eye
21. Agneta Hoogeveen Wing Way´s Tutti-frutti Vallentuna BK 83p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
21. Ingrid Dahlqvist Måsarps Kelly Lunds BK 83p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
23. Ingrid Dahlqvist Zand Lunds BK 82p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
23. Anneli Eriksson Gun Lake Do La La La Vallentuna BK 82p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
23. Veronica Hübner Mandylike´s Nonstop Solna-Sundbybergs BK 82p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
26. Mona Åberg Tultgårdens Troll Tuva Uppsala Brukshundklubb 81p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
27. Gith Jakobsson Heslaby Cara Tierp BK 80p Kvalificerande Gos d´atura catalá Eye
28. Ulrika Ryskåsen Demefinezz Gunde Värmdö BK 79p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
28. Pia Holmlund Norrgårdens Gyllene Canasta Örebro hundsällskap BK 79p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
30. Rigmor Jansson Pudelpower´s Big Fighter Åland 77p Kvalificerande Pudel toy Eye
31. Catharina Sandin Moonlake´s Bollinger Nacka BK 74p Kvalificerande Polski owczarek nizinny Eye
32. Ingrid Andersson Ahl´Tristan Häverö Bk 67p Shetland sheepdog Eye
33. Harriet Gustafsson Curly Lion´s Fozzy Firebird Avesta BHK 65p Pudel dvärg Eye
34. Sofia Jardviken Redspot´s Vitality Hot Söderköpings BK 58p Welsh springer spaniel Eye
35. Rolf Johansson Krösaskogens Nisse Sävsjö BK 57p Västgötaspets Eye
36. Helena Taxell Art Attack Days Go By Solna-Sundbybergs BK 48p Pudel stor Eye
  Erkki Thorsén Gyllene Horden´s Mrs Khira Mälarö BK 0.0, Underkänd Golden retriever Eye