Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Pernilla Larsson Sjölundas Olga Järfälla BK 100p Max Rottweiler Eye
1. Marie Öberg Dalorogården Mattis Mälarö BK 100p Max Australian shepherd Eye
1. Tina Lindqvist Milovi´s Lambada Södertälje BK 100p Max Cocker spaniel Eye
4. Jenny Ohlsson Min Bästa Vän Wilda Nynäshamns BK 98p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
4. Cattlin Marques Herding Instinct´s Leva Livet Svenska Lapphundklubben 98p Kvalificerande Svensk lapphund Eye
6. Tiina Salohalla Hjälm´s Andrina Apollogruppen 97p Kvalificerande Dobermann Eye
6. Annica Sahlin Luna Stockholms Södra BK 97p Kvalificerande Jack russell terrier Eye
8. Sara Nyström Akinnaz Pigge Sigge Södertälje BK 96p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
9. Lena Karlsson Almanza Priceless Possession Flatcoated Retrieverklubben 95p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
10. Isabella Norin Barvestad´s Gardens Of Babylon Södertälje BK 94p Kvalificerande Vit herdehund Eye
11. Lena Karlsson Black Selection Ain´t She Sweet Flatcoated Retrieverklubben 93p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
11. Linn Leiderö-Palmlöv Intense´s Bianca De Chaval Svenska Boxerklubben 93p Kvalificerande Boxer Eye
11. Agneta Karlsson Oculos Citrine Svenska pudelklubben 93p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
11. Monica Nyström Bushbug´s Fork Hopper Tyresö BK 93p Kvalificerande Australian cattledog Eye
15. Hanna Jonsson Poormans Sixpack Svenska Staffordshire Bullterrierklubben 91p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
15. Elisabet Areskoug Hillfire Good As Gold Flens BHK 91p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
15. Anna Söderberg Hazhart Miss Chevious Hölö-Mörkö BK 91p Kvalificerande Basenji Eye
18. Madeléne Lidebrandt Lucky Ladybug´s Albertina Stockholms Kennelklubb 90p Kvalificerande Pudel toy Eye
18. Ing-Marie Källgren Agné Working Curl´s Zaza-zuh-undis Södertälje BK 90p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
20. Susanne Kjellberg Fagayas Chili Von Qancan Linköpings BK 87p Kvalificerande Kooikerhondje Eye
20. Malena Crusoe Sigge Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb 87p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Anders Jensen Troll Gnesta-Trosa BK 87p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
23. Karin Lindahl Bonebreakers Sorellina Lidingö BK 84p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
23. Agneta Fast Mirax One Man Show Bro-Håbo BK 84p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
23. Susanne Kjellberg Tollartrollets Apollon Linköpings BK 84p Kvalificerande Kooikerhondje Eye
26. Isabella Lipski Brado Tyresö BK 83p Kvalificerande Cane corso Eye
27. Annica Sahlin Vitsuddens Stitch Stockholms Södra BK 82p Kvalificerande Jack russell terrier Eye
28. Ingalill Blixt Conover´s Copyright Nyköpings BK 78p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
28. Karin Röjhagen Diego-Armando Järfälla BK 78p Kvalificerande Parson russell terrier Eye
30. Sara Gontran Welcop´s Nelson Nacka BK 76p Kvalificerande Welsh corgi pembroke Eye
31. Cattlin Marques Herding Instinct´s Lahko Lurvtuss Svenska Lapphundklubben 75p Kvalificerande Svensk lapphund Eye
32. Marielle Wåhlstedt Keenay Södertälje BK 66p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
33. Johanna Håkansson Rozcoe´z Dundra Svenska Staffordshire Bullterrierklubben 61p Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
34. Linn Persson Foxyway´s Buddy By Simba Arboga BK 46p Jack russell terrier Eye
35. Katarina Nywall Xitamiz Pixie Nynäshamns BK 43p Pinscher Eye
  Annica Philipson Nellie Stockholms Södra BK 0.0, Underkänd Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Therese Luthman Brytarspetzens Aedi Spoason Nynäshamns BK 0.0, Underkänd Isländsk fårhund Eye
  Sofia Andersson Maalarigårdens Partymix Af Phoenix Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Klubben 0.0, Underkänd Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
  Mirkka Söderman Tinyscalifornia Södertälje BK 0.0, Underkänd Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye