Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Marie Sörensson Hemakas Blixtra Lindesbergs BK 100p Max Svensk lapphund Eye
1. Robin Andersson Ben Sveriges Hundungdom 100p Max Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
1. erika gemzell Windedos Kirin Olandstraktens BK 100p Max Australian shepherd Eye
1. Agneta Sundin Welanee Razzmatazz Västerås BK 100p Max Briard Eye
5. Maria Nihlén Herding Instinct´s Jenna Jalokivi Västerås BK 99p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
6. Sandra Hermansson Skymningsskallets Nova Västerås Kennelklubb 98p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
6. Lars-Göran Källman Hillevikens Pumba Fagersta BK 98p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
8. Gittan Andersson Frenja King Of Swing Fagersta BK 97p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
8. Louise Björk Mollie Fagersta Hundungdom 97p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
10. Malin Gudmundsson Dirty Daisies Dolly-Parton Sandvikens BK 96p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
11. Sofie Duwin Wirabruks Dadisi Sveriges Hundungdom 94p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
12. Ann-sofie Svenman Zerillas Black Beauty Hallstahammar BK 91p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
12. Malin Gudmundsson Bee & Tee´s Bonnie Bodacious Sandvikens BK 91p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
12. Annika Hjelm Birk Fagersta KK 91p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
15. Maja Fredriksson Sugarwind´s A Great Warrior Enköpings BK 90p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
16. Sofie Östberg Aliz Fagersta BK 89p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
16. Niki Heimklo Green Pond´s Hopeful Haley Stockholms Hundungdom 89p Kvalificerande Briard Eye
16. Marie Edlund-Thunberg Dantos Elektra Västerås BK 89p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
19. Christina Hedqvist Rävrackans Nicko Nysilver Valbo BK 88p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
20. Maria Holmgren April Design Add Some Pepper Kils BHK 86p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
20. Linnea Arvidsson Tidölyans Bitzi Hedemora-Säter BHK 86p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
22. Karin Andersson Red Tails Classic Falcon Vällingby BK 85p Kvalificerande Irländsk röd setter Eye
23. Astrid Lindow Artemis Fagersta BK 82p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
24. Amanda Arnler Hollivera´s Just Like J.lo Borlänge Brukshundklubb 81p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
25. Susanne Schilström Håtvåos Tyr Surahammars BK 79p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
26. Linda Olsson Highjump´s Ice Cold Bear Labrador retrieverklubben 77p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
26. Bodil Hedlund Gyllene Horden´s Madame Tussaud Ockelbo BK 77p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
28. Susann Adehed Periwinkle´s Myrra SSRK Östra 75p Kvalificerande Field spaniel Eye
28. Rose-Marie Gomersson Beardmarked´s Sweet Talker Ludvika BK 75p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
30. Jenny Nyberg Perazzi Olandstraktens BK 73p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
31. Jenny Nyberg Modus Vivendis New Generation Olandstraktens BK 72p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
32. Gunilla Ramström Kolbäckens Miles Away Skultuna BK 71p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
33. Karin Thuresson Stawaskogens Ladda Fagersta KK 70p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
34. Marie Sörensson Hemakas Actra Lindesbergs BK 68p Svensk lapphund Eye
35. Sari Vuorenmaa Corleo´s Carob Bean Apollogruppen 64p Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
36. Petra Sundgren Alvskogens My Precious Moonwalk Gagnef-Floda BK 62p Bearded collie Eye
37. Susanne Schilström Drömtorpet´s Brage Of Unbelievable Surahammars BK 61p Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
38. Marie Holmström Cmk´s Pacolina Svenska terrierklubben 57p American staffordshire terrier Eye
39. Susann Adehed Periwinkle´s Mocca SSRK Östra 52p Field spaniel Eye
  Gith Jakobsson Marengo DeiÁ Pizarra Tierp BK 0.0, Underkänd Gos d´atura catalá Eye
  Henrik Karlsson Hemakas Cayenne Lindesbergs BK 0.0, Underkänd Svensk lapphund Eye
  Henrik Karlsson Mosco´s Jippi Lindesbergs BK 0.0, Underkänd Svensk lapphund Eye