Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Yvonne Hagberg Pussentorpet Paint It Black Bollebygds BK 99p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
1. Frida Setherberg Force Galaxie´s Fairy Bell SBK Göteborgsavd. 99p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
3. Gabriella Andersson Fransk Hot Dog Black-pepper Lerums BHK 96p Kvalificerande Fransk bulldogg Eye
4. Tytti Olsson Chess Player Tarrak Borås BK 95p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
4. Christina Ingulfsen Zeltzin´s Roc Ya Body Borås BK 95p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
6. Andreas Oskarson Chottans Happy Homer Alingsås BHK 94p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart & silver Eye
7. Monica Öhrn Ippika´s Goldene Apporteurin Torslanda-Öckerö BK 93p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
8. Maria Johansson Locatella Canella Södra Älvsborgs KK 90p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
9. Anna Ivarsson Gina Vom Dragonerreich Sveriges Hundungdom 89p Kvalificerande Dobermann Eye
10. Anja Johansson Flåsmyrens Reason To Success Bollebygds BK 88p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
10. Sandra Varpula Gustavsson Moonhaven Elegant Empress Södra Älvsborgs KK 88p Kvalificerande Kooikerhondje Eye
10. Nina Sjödell Mio Monello Candido Sveriges Hundungdom 88p Kvalificerande Airedaleterrier Eye
13. Marianne Fransson Good Girl Hurricane-sven Ulricehamns BK 86p Kvalificerande Parson russell terrier Eye
14. Marianne Fransson Gwragged Annvn Moonstoone Ulricehamns BK 85p Kvalificerande Parson russell terrier Eye
15. Catarina Karlsson Ramita De Palma Amigo Partille BK 83p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
16. Maria Olsson Fägrings Salta Vidar Angereds BHK 81p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
17. Maria Larsson Larwass Yatzy King Färgelanda BHK 79p Kvalificerande Briard Eye
17. Ulrika Sjögren Woodmist Fine Sensible Diamond Svenska shetland sheepdogklubben 79p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
19. Johanna Wetterling Enya Göteborgs Hundungdom 77p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Anna Frisk Leiionspitz Xavier Ale BK 74p Kvalificerande Eurasier Eye
21. Sandra Varpula Gustavsson Vg´s Nosar Amelia Södra Älvsborgs KK 72p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
22. Lisa Andersson Lärkängen´s Rocky Raccoon Sveriges Hundungdom 71p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
22. Lisbeth Andersson Collowin Ileen Of Iburndale Orust Brukshundklubb 71p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
24. Marita Klingberg Villmobackens Gunvor Stenungsunds BK 68p Leonberger Eye
25. Lena Pietsch Schnauzergläntans Moria Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 64p Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
26. Solbritt Alfredsson H-Falks Rask Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 62p Labrador retriever Eye
27. Emma Skoglund Loke Södra Älvsborgs KK 55p Golden retriever Eye
28. Ellen Berg Ädelstenens Victorias Secret Sveriges Hundungdom 18p Stabyhoun Eye
  Lars-Erik Ejdebäck Solid Harmony´s Indication Göteborg-Mölndals BK 0.0, Underkänd Cocker spaniel Eye
  Kajsa Eriksson Tanspots Jet Streams Jonna-jet Set Göteborgs Hundungdom 0.0, Underkänd Lancashire heeler Eye
  Ulrika Dahlqvist Bella Smålandsstenar BK 51.0, Underkänd Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Gunnel Björk Doradus Tyko Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 0.0, Underkänd Papillon Eye
  Kristina Hellqvist Traumer´s Egon Partille BK 0.0, Underkänd Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye