Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Hanna Nilsson Respons Qnäckiga Qakbit-ten Falkenbergs BK 100p Max Golden retriever Eye
1. Ingrid Nilsson Yrsa Höör BK 100p Max Shetland sheepdog Eye
1. Sandra Fritzon Black Track´s Lerina Ängelholms BK 100p Max Finsk lapphund Eye
1. Gun Zimmer Bitshonafchoiz Höganäs BHK 100p Max Laekenois Eye
5. Andrea Andersson Krankesjöns Red Pearl Eslövs Brukshundklubb 97p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
6. Anne Jensen Maktez Uhniqe Ängelholms BK 96p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
7. Stina Nilsson Limerock´s Cosmic Carmen Älmhult BHK 94p Kvalificerande Riesenschnauzer svart Eye
8. Erika Elgström Skörbygläntans Mont Cervin Råådalens BK 91p Kvalificerande Mops Eye
9. Anna Hanson Caratoot´s Countess Cameron Burlövs BK 90p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
10. AnnLouise Ingvarsson Himlahunden Scilla Karlshamn Hundungdom 88p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
10. Carina Fritzon Black Track´s Noisette Ängelholms BK 88p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
12. Tina Jensen Vallda Water Elayne Laholms BK 86p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
12. Yvonne Andersson Auringonkukan Ämmille Onnea SBKs Halmstadsavd. 86p Kvalificerande Collie, korthårig Eye
14. Yvonne Andersson Cinnaberry´s Overcast Sky SBKs Halmstadsavd. 84p Kvalificerande Collie, korthårig Eye
15. Maria Runnevik Limerock´s Crazy Cliffhanger Älmhult BHK 81p Kvalificerande Riesenschnauzer svart Eye
15. Ronja Falk Black Art´s Odi-Etamo SBKs Halmstadsavd. 81p Kvalificerande Groenendael Eye
15. Hanna Brost Bluntydogs Capri Råådalens BK 81p Kvalificerande Mops Eye
18. Ann-Catrin Olsson Månhällan´s Le Seul Fils De Lisa Åhus BK 80p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
19. Ingrid Nilsson Gardenia Garden´s Worlds Of Love Höör BK 79p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
20. Margareta Johansson Quizzical´s Zanne Of Gaia Örkelljunga BK 78p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
21. Margareta Toftevall Reinlake´s My Sweet Pina Colada Specialklubben för bearded collie 76p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
22. Marta Roslaniec Mila Svenska taxklubben 74p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
23. Susanne Falk Continental´s Nimrod Son Of Ian Rasklubben för Belgiska Vallhundar 70p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
24. Kajsa Arvidsson Little Kings Nelly Pretty Girl Eslövs Brukshundklubb 69p Dvärgpinscher Eye
24. Olle Ingvarsson Himlahunden Lovis Karlshamn Hundungdom 69p Cocker spaniel Eye
26. Anne Sandberg Fallesen Subtils MicacÉ Hässleholm BHK 68p Malinois Eye
26. Camilla Bagger-Jörgensen Red Rat Imperial Expression Höganäs BHK 68p Borderterrier Eye
28. Lotta Thorén Hunnhunn´s Bellami Falkenbergs BK 63p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
29. Maria Lundberg Linnekullas Klöverhumla Eslövs Brukshundklubb 59p Borderterrier Eye
30. Anna Thulin Quizzical´s Zazza Of Gaia Råådalens BK 57p Tervueren Eye
31. Karin Gustafsson Kitenga Starboy Of Supernova Lunds BK 54p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
32. Peter Sandström Settergårdens Orginal Sterling Torsås BK 53p Irländsk röd setter Eye
33. Annica Sandberg Tazzihandz Adde Hässleholm BHK 49p Pudel dvärg Eye
34. Ulla Mårtensson Rieskant´s What A Flo Veberöd BHK 40p West highland white terrier Eye
35. Gunilla Olandersson Chriveus House Of Softy Hamilton Ängelholms BK 39p Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
36. Marta Roslaniec Sherry Svenska taxklubben 16p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
37. Christine Andersson Clangulas Porthos Skurups Brukshundklubb 0p Berner sennenhund Eye
37. Sofia Karlsson Elestorps Sigismund Svenska schnauzer-pinscherklubben 0p Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
  Inger Strandqvist Zally Råådalens BK 0.0, Underkänd Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Lena Svensson Moa Söderåsens BK 0.0, Underkänd Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Leif Toftevall Alistair´s Number One Specialklubben för bearded collie Avbruten Bearded collie Eye