Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Aina Einarsson Vickulas Kitos Örkelljunga BK 100p Max Australian kelpie Eye
2. Ingela Pettersson Gemdales Unforgettable Uncle Zam Söderåsens BK 99p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
2. Hanna Nilsson Respons Rappa Rockartist-ten Falkenbergs BK 99p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
2. Bodil Andersson Lordi Söderåsens BK 99p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
2. Marje Lundgren Trensmar Oden SBKs Halmstadsavd. 99p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
6. Hanna Nilsson Blågul´s Allra Coolaste Polare Falkenbergs BK 98p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
6. Kitty Tedemark Jm´s Bc Zas Landskrona BK 98p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
8. Maj-Britt Berglin Svensson Gemdales Arbetsföre Arvid Olofströms BHK 97p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
8. Birgitta Falk Orespray´s Flamma SBKs Halmstadsavd. 97p Kvalificerande Groenendael Eye
10. Marie Malmros Svahn Riding´s Amore Karlshamns BK 96p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
11. Lisbeth Nyhlén Lilla Eklidens Cocktail Älmhult BHK 95p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
12. Annelie Haraldsson Häxsjön Catta Hässleholm BHK 94p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
12. Katarina Lindström Emmabourne Opportunity Knocks Lunds BK 94p Kvalificerande Groenendael Eye
14. Pernilla Flinck Aagerups Lilla-Lisa Söderåsens BK 93p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
15. Kent Nyhlén Kogaråsen´s Penny Älmhult BHK 92p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
15. Mari Lindström Australian Mates Bizkit Skurups Brukshundklubb 92p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
15. Linda Westerberg High Jack Wish To Please Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 92p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
18. Lars Nilsson Blågul´s Allra Bästa Vän Falkenbergs BK 91p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
18. Carin Österberg Maibe Tails Oxy Osby BK 91p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
20. Chris Erlandsson Gråtoftas Flitiga Lisa Höganäs BHK 90p Kvalificerande Keeshond Eye
21. Eva Svensson Asais Eicha Hässleholm BHK 89p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
22. Annika Jönsson Bonderhaus Bonnie Höör BK 88p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
22. Monica Ohlsson Embla Åstorps BK 88p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
24. Yvonne Rylander Avjava´s Double-Hope Hässleholm BHK 87p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
25. Åsa Jakobsson Stormkappans Ooranye Eslövs Brukshundklubb 85p Kvalificerande Working Kelpie Eye
26. Carina Ljungberg Appo Älmhult BHK 84p Kvalificerande Lapsk vallhund Eye
26. Sara pedersen Zarxs Yasko From Zurvivor Ystads BK 84p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
28. Rigmor Carlsson Greta Örkelljunga BK 83p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
29. Christina Ekman-Ljungström Leonlunig De Ubrique Höganäs BHK 82p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
30. Åsa Jakobsson Mårran Eslövs Brukshundklubb 80p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
31. Agneta Franze Shellmoore´s Esmeralda Smålandsstenar BK 79p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
32. Sara pedersen Zarxs Zurvivor Ystads BK 78p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
33. Britt Olofsson Gilliam´s Gold Black Temptation Örkelljunga BK 74p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
34. Inger Rydberg Sheldon Twinflower Bjuvs BK 65p Shetland sheepdog Eye
35. AnnLouise Ingvarsson Sundew´s Dedicated To Carole King Karlshamn Hundungdom 55p Cocker spaniel Eye
35. Ida Edvardsson Mandylike´s Unstained Smålandsstenar BK 55p Labrador retriever Eye
37. Chris Erlandsson Moonhaven Anna Anaconda Höganäs BHK 47p Kooikerhondje Eye
38. jessica håkansson Topzy Hässleholm BHK 0p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Åsa Olsson Nyström Havsjöns Daisy Tygelsjö BK 0.0, Underkänd Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
  siv johannesson Gråtoftas Förgätmigej Råådalens BK 0.0, Underkänd Keeshond Eye