Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Ulla Stranz Evallens Chocolate Hyzz Karlstad BK 99p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
2. Karin Holm Falkentorps Guinness Köpings Hundungdom 97p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
3. Linda Eriksson Easy Unique Eskilstuna BK 95p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
3. Jenny Strömvall Minnows Glenroy Kungsörs BHK 95p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
5. Gunilla Hesser Chibang Little Indra Gamleby BK 94p Kvalificerande Chihuahua, långhårig Eye
5. Gunilla Hesser Siripiri Arja Varga Gamleby BK 94p Kvalificerande Chihuahua, långhårig Eye
5. Veronica Nilsson Just Ask Maggie Svenska rottweilerklubben 94p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
8. Moa Waern Kolbäckens Absoluta Astra Kumla BK 93p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
8. Jessica Brissman Tikk-A-Ring´s Ten Dreams Väsby BK 93p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
10. Ester Zsido Tjakke´s Biegga Örebro hundsällskap BK 92p Kvalificerande Lapsk vallhund Eye
11. Mona Bratt Vickulas Prima Billinge BK 90p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
11. Åsa Nybäck-Nakell Hi-Design´s Absolute Exotic Lidingö BK 90p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
13. Marielle Wåhlstedt Keenay Södertälje BK 88p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
14. Ann-sofie Svenman Zerillas Black Beauty Hallstahammar BK 87p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
15. Lotta Simonsson Himling´s Happily Ever After Bro-Håbo BK 86p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
16. Marie Eklöv Redadict Diving Diamonds Norrköpings BHK 85p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
16. Ulla Stranz Evallens Black & Tan Civa Karlstad BK 85p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
18. Ann-Christine Bergström Munkvretens Akvileja Köpings BHK 84p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
18. Gunilla Westerberg Meet Myown Mistress Of Halloween Apollogruppen 84p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
20. Ewa Dreifaldt Labossie´s Rock-A-Hula Baby Eskilstuna BK 83p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
20. Linda Ryman Teddytassen All Eyes Are On Me Lidköpings BK 83p Kvalificerande Mops Eye
20. Erika Hart Nova River Duck Starlight Eskilstuna BK 83p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
23. Ulla Fröberg Ofhemil´s Energy Mälarö BK 80p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
24. Ulla Fröberg Jomgarden´s Born To Be Lucy Mälarö BK 79p Kvalificerande Berger des pyrénées à poil long Eye
25. Leif Svensson Evallens Chocolate Boss Filipstads BHK 77p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
26. Mia Lagerholm Forsfararens Tantor Surahammars BK 76p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
26. Maria Wilhelmsson Wairam´s Charming Cassandra Nora BHK 76p Kvalificerande Löwchen Eye
26. Lotta Simonsson Buffing Ouzo Nero Bro-Håbo BK 76p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
26. Gunilla Lindström Carover´s Opal Mälarö BK 76p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
30. Marie Eklöv Andrummets Fisk Norrköpings BHK 75p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
30. Sofia Storm Melker Tibro BK 75p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
32. Malena Crusoe Sigge Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb 73p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
33. Michaela Nordin Ebba Eskilstuna BK 71p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
34. Helen Jerling Dusko´s Bloody Amusing Örebro BK 68p Riesenschnauzer svart Eye
35. Lotta Orrholm Seasymphony Emergency Brake Eskilstuna BK 65p Golden retriever Eye
36. Maria Nihlén Herding Instinct´s Jolie Joikhaaja Svenska Lapphundklubben 64p Finsk lapphund Eye
36. Maria Wilhelmsson Wairam´s Eminenta Elsa Nora BHK 64p Löwchen Eye
38. Pernilla Svanström Vinterängens Cassiopeia Enköpings BK 61p Vit herdehund Eye
39. Mona Sjögren Peppe Gamleby BK 55p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Anette Bååth Ludenbens Calle Canberra Örebro hundsällskap BK 0.0, Underkänd Shetland sheepdog Eye
  Lotta Sandgren Geishas Alec Kungsörs BHK 0.0, Underkänd Tibetansk spaniel Eye