Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Eva-Lotta Ringius Aureus Haninge BK 99p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
2. Johanna Strömblad Henning Enköpings BK 97p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
3. mandi knautz Stina Österåkers BK 94p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
4. Nette Carlestål Bernermåla New Kenzo Vallentuna BK 93p Kvalificerande Berner sennenhund Eye
5. Jonna Smedberg Nodstagårdens Let Me Love You Mälarö Hundungdom 91p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
5. Maggan Johansson Keisu Teddilyn´s Gloria Gaynor Norrtälje lokala Kennelklubb 91p Kvalificerande Welsh corgi cardigan Eye
7. Siri Myhre Cathiline´s Carbon Type Skarpnäck Hundungdom 90p Kvalificerande Collie, korthårig Eye
8. Malin Lövgren Thunhukenz Black Samantha Väsby BK 85p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
9. Jonna Smedberg Nodstagårdens Love Me Tender Mälarö Hundungdom 84p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
9. Helene Berg Mille Roslagens BK 84p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
11. Tina MacLean Badazz Buzzkill American Staffordshire Terrierklubben 83p Kvalificerande American staffordshire terrier Eye
12. Liselott Gerdlind Vasco French Dream Of Crystal Lake Österåkers BK 82p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
13. Elin Viklund Arezzo Svenska pudelklubben 81p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
14. Brigitte Hasselgren Dragonora Dr Feelgood Askersunds BK 78p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
15. Tina Eresjö Köster Shellrick´s Enjoy Enaya Österåkers BK 77p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
15. Sari Vuorenmaa Sabaku Inus Akane Botkyrka BK 77p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
15. Lotta Jönsson Humleåsens Absorbing Calypso Uppsala Hundvänners LKK 77p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
15. Mia Lindgren Je Lo Staff Sweet Talker Svenska Staffordshire Bullterrierklubben 77p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
15. Carola Juhlander Bay Of Fundys Felix Väsby BK 77p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
20. Susanna Engström Iaxedex Clippa Uppsala Brukshundklubb 76p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
20. Zeljka Banjac Ztina Stockholms Södra BK 76p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
22. Susanne Johansson Smultronets My Love My Life Tyresö BK 75p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
22. Key Dolk Munkvretens Dragon Svenska spaniel- och retrieverklubben 75p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
24. Marje Rebane Ayla Västerås Kennelklubb 72p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
25. Imma Autio Fairdogs Qelly Väsby BK 71p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
25. Sara Åslund Trivia Stockholms distrikt 71p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
27. Eva-Lotta Ringius A-Te-Ell´s Ell-Ay Haninge BK 68p Tervueren Eye
28. Maggan Johansson Keisu Teddilyn´s Felicia Norrtälje lokala Kennelklubb 65p Welsh corgi cardigan Eye
28. Katarina Nyman Shellrick´s Blue Mist Österåkers BK 65p Shetland sheepdog Eye
30. Lina Jonsson Kranichzug Göte Svenska schäferhundklubben 64p Tysk schäferhund Eye
31. Denise Wallman Waggs Lets Spend The Night Together Stockholms Södra BK 51p Pudel dvärg Eye
32. Kerstin Eriksson Rowntree Especial Esquire Österåkers BK 43p Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
33. Martina Åkerlind Lillamy Knivsta Hundungdom 41p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
34. Anne Fahlcrantz Molecularis DÜsseldorf Svenska dobermannklubben 39p Dobermann Eye
35. Caroline Magnerholt Järnbröst Siggen´s Supernova Svenska welsh corgiklubben 20p Welsh corgi pembroke Eye
  Lycia Boklund Lupetta Nacka BK Disk. Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Suzan Atalar Alice Nynäshamns BK Disk. Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye