Rallylydnad mästare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Anhelee Pugliano Mizzy Vallentuna BK 99p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
2. Aase Tronstad Chrikjell´s Candy Man Blues Mälarö BK 96p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
3. Carola Lindh Capa Tosta Lupetta Södertälje BK 95p Kvalificerande American staffordshire terrier Eye
4. Elisabeth Karlsson Missnutt´s Crystal Mano Mälarö BK 94p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
4. Liza Ljungkvist Garpenborg´s Wanessa Nacka BK 94p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
6. Diana Huuki Vänaste-valter Märsta-Sigtuna BK 92p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
6. Susanne Johansson Maximus SBK Göteborgsavd. 92p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
8. Elizabeth Skantz Rocapajore Ally Solna-Sundbybergs BK 91p Kvalificerande Schnauzer svart Eye
9. Cattis Steen Revalill´s Let´s Go Quincie Söderköpings BK 90p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
10. Cecilia Höglund Ladängs Katitzi Märsta-Sigtuna BK 86p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
11. Elisabet Lekebjer Kiosan´s Qvida Vallentuna BK 85p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
12. Catharina Sandin Moonlake´s Bollinger Nacka BK 83p Kvalificerande Polski owczarek nizinny Eye
13. Pia Holm Skoglund Lady-madonna Tyresö BK 81p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
14. Matilda Staberg Alvens Attans Amalia Apollogruppen 80p Kvalificerande American staffordshire terrier Eye
15. Helena Taxell Art Attack Days Go By Solna-Sundbybergs BK 76p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
16. Cecilia Höglund Qruzmynta Märsta-Sigtuna BK 75p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
16. Ofelia Olsson Explorer´s Inagiru Mälarö Hundungdom 75p Kvalificerande Shiba Eye
18. Helena Högberg-Holm Ryegate´s Sweets For My Sweet Nacka BK 74p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
19. Lena Ilemyr G-diggers Yessi Stockholms Södra BK 72p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
20. Annika Tibell Bondinos Vilja Stockholms Södra BK 71p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
21. Eva Idsund Jonsson Havslängtans Filippa Fit For Life Tyresö BK 70p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
22. Lena Ilemyr G-diggers Unni Stockholms Södra BK 69p Pudel mellan Eye
23. Eva Sognevik Macrodahls Zingo Österåkers BK 66p Papillon Eye
23. Isabella Csik Bennaz´ Flekzih Csa-tesz Apollogruppen 66p Pumi Eye
25. Pia Holmlund Norrgårdens Gyllene Canasta Örebro hundsällskap BK 65p Golden retriever Eye
26. Catharina Sandin Moonlake´s Vinna Nacka BK 61p Bichon havanais Eye
27. Pia Holm Skoglund Brown-copper Tyresö BK 57p Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
28. Louise Runnemark Tollarbos Qvicka Von Ducke Haninge BK 49p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
29. Janna Myhre Shadoway´s Fortune Cookie Stockholms Södra BK 45p Border collie Eye
30. Ulla Karlsson Faro Flox Gloria Apollogruppen 13p Australian shepherd Eye