Rallylydnad mästare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Cattis Steen Thinice Ceres Mischa Söderköpings BK 100p Max Malinois Eye
2. Elisabeth Karlsson Missnutt´s Crystal Mano Mälarö BK 99p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
3. Elisabet Lekebjer Kiosan´s Qvida Vallentuna BK 98p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
4. Anhelee Pugliano Mizzy Vallentuna BK 97p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
4. Pia Holm Skoglund Brown-copper Tyresö BK 97p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
6. Liza Ljungkvist Garpenborg´s Wanessa Nacka BK 93p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
7. Agneta Johansson Garpenborg´s Gregorious Norrtälje lokala Kennelklubb 91p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
8. Annie Jurestam Pipino´s Big White Kitten Knivsta BK 90p Kvalificerande Vit herdehund Eye
9. Cattis Steen Revalill´s Let´s Go Quincie Söderköpings BK 89p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
10. Pia Holm Skoglund Lady-madonna Tyresö BK 88p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
10. Britt Inger Ersenius Tultgårdens Våga Är Guld Häverö Bk 88p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
12. Karin Lindblom Roscanaille´s Soya Bro-Håbo BK 85p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
12. Sandra Bauer Chamorels Lilla Stjärna Botkyrka BK 85p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
14. Lotta Carlberg Tultgårdens Solglimt Häverö Bk 83p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
14. Elisabeth Sterner Martos Dakota Uppsala Hundungdom 83p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
14. Catharina Sandin Moonlake´s Vinna Nacka BK 83p Kvalificerande Bichon havanais Eye
17. Pia Holmlund Norrgårdens Gyllene Canasta Örebro hundsällskap BK 82p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
17. Erik Sabelström Selma Tierp BK 82p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
19. Louise Runnemark Tollarbos Qvicka Von Ducke Haninge BK 78p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
20. Lindha Wiström af Bjur Hazzogårdens Ajax Mälarö BK 77p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
20. Titti Rova Truely-tabasco Fagersta KK 77p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
22. Catharina Sandin Moonlake´s Bollinger Nacka BK 74p Kvalificerande Polski owczarek nizinny Eye
23. Carola Lindh Capa Tosta Lupetta Södertälje BK 73p Kvalificerande American staffordshire terrier Eye
23. Ida Wessberg Future´s Heartbeat Black Velvet Linköpings BK 73p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart Eye
25. Mona Axelsson Lindatorps Vaganzo Kristinehamns BHK 72p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
26. Pia Holmlund Norrgårdens Gyllene Cayenne Örebro hundsällskap BK 69p Golden retriever Eye
26. Irene Randquist Bagarsjön´s Utile Dulci Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 69p Pumi Eye
26. Ingela Jellinek Drömtorpet´s Ludvig De Batteur Tyresö BK 69p Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
29. Lotta Ringius Segerforsens Crespo Haninge BK 67p Tervueren Eye
30. Yvonne Höglund Windedos Ascii Heby BHK 62p Australian shepherd Eye
31. André Seljanen Ejemos Camandy Svenska rottweilerklubben 57p Rottweiler Eye
32. Kerstin Malmgren Easy Jump´s Jonnie Mälarö BK 49p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
33. Eva Idsund Jonsson Havslängtans Filippa Fit For Life Tyresö BK 46p Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
34. Jens Eriksen Svassas First Success Bro-Håbo BK 34p Bearded collie Eye
  Linda Fredholm Extra´s Peter Pan Södertälje BK Disk. Irish softcoated wheaten terrier