Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Christina Olsson Eifoszan Electra Svea Svenska klubben för ungerska rashundar 97p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
2. cecilia johansson Yllegårdens Bel-Ci Flora Norra Älvsborgs lokala kennelklubb 95p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
3. Matilda Olin Bergström Sheltiebeautys Meryl Streep Partille BK 94p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
4. Annette Alexandersson Sunny Delight´s Zero Hour Golden retrieverklubben 90p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
5. Martina Carlson Fernet Göteborgs Hundungdom 89p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
5. Dan Kastö Nadites Kiara Stenungsunds BK 89p Kvalificerande Stabyhoun Eye
7. Annika Wetterström Salvans Ballerina Rasklubben för dansk/svensk gårdshund 88p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
8. Klaus Schrimpf Essmania´s Jimo Stenungsunds BK 87p Kvalificerande Eurasier Eye
9. Ann Eriksson La Familia´s Teun Brie Boheme Svenska Schapendoesklubben 86p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
10. Eva Nicklasson Lärkängen´s Rock The Night Råhagens BHK 84p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
11. Anna Lindgren Tingeling Trollhättans BHK 80p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
12. Lene Larsson Molecularis Drama Stenungsunds BK 76p Kvalificerande Dobermann Eye
12. Teresia Kling Gingsjöns Peak Performance Marks BK 76p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
14. Lena Sand Alvskogens My Precious Moonlight Strömstads Brukshundklubb 74p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
15. Olivia Wennerstrand Seamrog Be Like Me Partille BK 73p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
16. Nathalie Kleberger Little Frogs Seghesio Zinfandel Lilla Edets BHK 71p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
17. Martina Carlsson Försvarsmaktens Gerd Stenungsunds BK 67p Tysk schäferhund Eye
18. Ann Eriksson La Familia´s Condor Feeflora Flurry Svenska Schapendoesklubben 65p Schapendoes Eye
19. Michaela Olsson Nota´s Crew Up Around The Bend Råhagens BHK 60p Whippet Eye
20. Gunilla Andersson Ingmos Zonnebloem Stenungsunds BK 58p Labrador retriever Eye
21. Anna Lindgren Fiona Trollhättans BHK 57p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
22. Eva Gilljam Gilljams Gold Nugget Stenungsunds BK 55p Cocker spaniel Eye
23. Elin Sjögren Nota´s Crew Envy Västra KK 47p Whippet Eye
24. Lars Petersen Officer´s Triumph Boy SSRK Västra 43p Golden retriever Eye
25. Petra Andersson Kettu Express Flippan Råhagens BHK 42p Västsibirisk lajka Eye
26. Ann Savsjö Officer´s Summer Heart Göteborg-Mölndals BK 38p Golden retriever Eye
  Marie Fredriksson Limebrook´s Midwinter Candy Bar Norra Älvsborgs lokala kennelklubb Disk. Lancashire heeler Eye
  Annika Wadsö Osbourne Av Ulfsäter Svenska Schapendoesklubben Avbruten Schapendoes Eye