Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Helena Lundahl Busligans Chocolate Chip Tomtens BHK 100p Max Australian kelpie Eye
2. Frida Weiler Hagelin Aquastar´s Lucifer Jönköpings BHK 99p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
2. Tina Jönsson Kreivi´s Pirate Rachel Wall Skara BK 99p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
2. Elin Dahlqvist Endora/nova Lerums BHK 99p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
5. Britt-Marie Andersson Working Beauty´s Happy Harmony Tomtens BHK 96p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
5. Kristian Höglund Winston Skara BK 96p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
7. Clara Gustavsson Pandora Skara BK 95p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
7. Ulrika Martelius Rippåsens Ängla Tessi Borås BK 95p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
9. Anna Lindgren Tingeling Trollhättans BHK 92p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
9. Titti Benjaminsson Michaim´s Devina Tibro BK 92p Kvalificerande Vit herdehund Eye
11. Carina Persson Näslund Mironik´s Viktor Örebro hundsällskap BK 90p Kvalificerande Collie, korthårig Eye
12. Helena Karlsson Lyckostaffens Storm Svenska Staffordshire Bullterrierklubben 89p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
13. Casandra Söderberg Grimm Tomtens BHK 88p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
13. Jennie Johnsson Krokasmedens Full Rulle Mariestads BHK 88p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
15. Eva Spetz Livsglädjens Snuttiga Lina Vänersborgs BHK 87p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
16. Ingvor Helin Molly Götene BK 86p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
17. britta lind Zibi Jönköpings BHK 85p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
17. Lena Broberg Holm Yllegårdens Cla-Coc Macchina Skara BK 85p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
19. Petra Bruce Queedy´s Magic Mindy SBK Göteborgsavd. 83p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
20. Ingvor Helin Baloo Götene BK 82p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
21. Caroline Stenhede Försvarsmaktens Gerd Stenungsunds BK 81p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
22. Jenny Karlsson Raiddokas Nilo Svenska Lapphundklubben 80p Kvalificerande Lapsk vallhund Eye
22. Lisette Jonsson Arbetsmyrans Coola Cayo Tomtens BHK 80p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
24. Helena Karlsson Tranrikets Piri Piri Svenska Staffordshire Bullterrierklubben 78p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
25. Annika Johansson Bredbäcks Dexter Tomtens BHK 76p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
26. Lena Augustsson Winterbourne Made In Sweden Field Spaniel Klubben 75p Kvalificerande Field spaniel Eye
27. Elin Pålsson Accounts Wild Honey Skövde Tidaholm Hundungdom 68p Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
28. Irene Lennstrand Alma Vara-Grästorp BHK 63p Västgötaspets Eye
28. Lena Pelmas Athena Jönköpings BHK 63p Papillon Eye
30. Ulrika Floryd Zathungens Gigi Tidaholms BK 62p Australian kelpie Eye
31. Britt Rosén Nostryffelns Happy Midi Lovely Trollhättans BHK 61p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
32. Linnea Forslind Öxatorpets Imma Skara BK 60p Collie, långhårig Eye
33. Sofia Larsson Mariannebos Mark Jacobs Lidköpings BK 46p Dvärgschnauzer, peppar & salt Eye
34. Lena-Maria Nilsson Gold Zita´s Mr Castello Mariestads BHK 45p Shetland sheepdog Eye
35. Gunilla Andersson Ingmos Zonnebloem Stenungsunds BK 38p Labrador retriever Eye
36. Elin Bergström Bella Billinge BK 37p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
36. susanne molin Carnac´s Cheerful Callisto Tomtens BHK 37p Schapendoes Eye
38. Nathalie Nilsson Tranquila Hekla Götene BK 27p Tysk schäferhund Eye
39. Laila Mällinen Labelstaff Bad Blake Svenska Staffordshire Bullterrierklubben 26p Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
40. Sonja Söderlind Bubbelmammas Hot N´ Tot Bollebygds BK 16p Perro de agua espanol Eye
41. Chris Hellström Rävrackans Lahji Gazzi Lidköpings BK 13p Lapsk vallhund Eye
  Cecilia Jonsson Tranrikets Timjan Lidköpings BK Disk. Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
  Martina Carlson Fernet Göteborgs Hundungdom Disk. Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Emelie Lundgren Magic Form Molly Tomtens BHK Disk. Pudel mellan Eye
42. Linda Andersson Urkel Skara BK 0p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye