Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Chatrine Strandli Bella Örebro hundsällskap BK 99p Kvalificerande Dobermann Eye
2. Chrissie Omsdotter Toppens Granat Ludvika BK 98p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
2. Maria Wilhelmson Munchy-mustard Sala BK 98p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
4. Nina Christoffersson Midimys Mysko Nedansiljans BK 97p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
4. Anneli Lindh Arvåsens Balva Gagnef-Floda BK 97p Kvalificerande Lapsk vallhund Eye
6. Ulrika Gilén Astro Avesta HU 96p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
7. Sussie Nordberg Vallee Des Voconces Tequila Fagersta KK 94p Kvalificerande Berger des pyrénées à poil long Eye
7. Kristina Stenhols Siljanhof´s Denice-deluxe Nedansiljans BK 94p Kvalificerande Hovawart Eye
9. Ulrica Bengtsson Shanti Mora BK 93p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
10. Sussie Nordberg Vallee Des Voconces Sarriac Fagersta KK 90p Kvalificerande Berger des pyrénées à poil long Eye
11. Marketta Mokko Steadwyn Blue Breeze Kissed Fagersta KK 89p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
12. Kristina Stenhols Scanderna´s Svarta Xaga Nedansiljans BK 88p Kvalificerande Hovawart Eye
12. Anna Larsen Kärnans Blancka Elektra Dalarnas distrikt 88p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
14. Rose-Marie Gomersson Toppens Topas Ludvika BK 87p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
15. Sofie Fahlin Xemxija Dellamorte Dellamore Falu BK 86p Kvalificerande Faraohund Eye
16. Theres Björklund Aspelin Pricken Gagnef-Floda BK 80p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
17. Ewa Hansson Petitfleur (tekla) Ludvika BK 78p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
18. Titti Rova Truely-tabasco Haparanda BK 77p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
19. Jessika Lind Leringen´s Elvira Mora BK 76p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
20. Ulrika Gilén Ameno Avesta HU 74p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
21. Ulrika Gilén Rödtop Agamemnon Atreus´son Avesta HU 73p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
22. Pia Bildt Ström Haritzas Alladin Falu BK 71p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
22. Birgitta Mörtsjö Wollongong´s Top Of The Morning Falu BK 71p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
22. Maria Wilhelmson Duckpond Made In Holland Sala BK 71p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
25. anne-maria kehusmaa Mysan Fagersta KK 69p Lapsk vallhund Eye
26. Ingela Spegel- Nääs Goldwork Signora Giovanna Nedansiljans BK 68p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
27. Pia Bildt Ström Änglarnas Absolut Kurant Falu BK 66p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
27. Kristina Snibb Decoysloriatjackbox Avesta HU 66p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
29. Maria Penttilä Aroscas Vittorio De Sica Fagersta BK 64p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
30. Theres Björklund Aspelin Windedos Semla Gagnef-Floda BK 63p Australian shepherd Eye
31. Jessika Lind Cockburn´s Dream To Remember Mora BK 62p Amerikansk cocker spaniel Eye
32. Kristina Nilsson Frida Gagnef-Floda BK 58p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
33. Silla Vogt Bergsängs Hector Nedansiljans BK 55p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Kristina Snibb Jackboxexcet Avesta HU 0.0, Underkänd Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Gudrun Berggren Flatterhaft Say You Will Nedansiljans BK 0.0, Underkänd Flatcoated retriever Eye