Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Maria Svensson Laban Hässleholm Hundungdom 100p Max Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
1. Göran Wanby Trigger Toffee Lunds BK 100p Max Welsh springer spaniel Eye
1. Anneli Carlsson Tribusas Laboremus Sjöbo BK 100p Max Shetland sheepdog Eye
4. Maja Olausson Solskenets Butterfly Veberöd BHK 99p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
4. Marie Österberg Fredriksson Tribusas Multum In Pravo Sjöbo BK 99p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
4. Christina Grönvall Beesting Dream Machine Ystads BK 99p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
4. Tove Ask Kalle Simrishamns BK 99p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
4. Pascale Ramneskog Grand Lutin Zero Landskrona BK 99p Kvalificerande Beauceron Eye
9. Susan Carlbom Grand Lutin Zenta Sjöbo BK 98p Kvalificerande Beauceron Eye
10. Lena Sundlöf Vildandens Helium Af Nischi Trelleborgs BK 97p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
11. Paulina Johnsson Anthriscus Captain Kidd Sjöbo BK 96p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
11. Inger Hemmingsson Kläry Sölvesborgs BHK 96p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
11. Andrea Hammarström Conviction´s Glimma Åstorps BK 96p Kvalificerande American staffordshire terrier Eye
14. Marie Kinder Nilsson Blazing Fowler´s Apache Sölvesborgs BHK 95p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
14. Marie Österberg Fredriksson Tribusas Sapienti Sjöbo BK 95p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
16. Malin Tillgren Yard Peace Bunnahabhain Of Zeb Tollarps BK 94p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
16. Cecilia Åkesson Perssons Clabbe Svenska Lapphundklubben 94p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
16. Marie Kinder Nilsson Riverbreeze Tickling Pearl Sölvesborgs BHK 94p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
19. Maria Levin Glittergårdens Mr Moneymaker Sjöbo BK 89p Kvalificerande Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
19. Linda Jönsson Highflying That´s Just Me Lunds BK 89p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
19. Camilla Knutsson Asta Lunds BK 89p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
22. Kristina Jönsson Solvingas Ida Triross Sölvesborgs BHK 87p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
23. Inga-Lill Borg Hylteland´s Enschi Sölvesborgs BHK 86p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
24. Carina Fergeus Trollmyren´s Diva Hörby BK 81p Kvalificerande Chinese crested dog Eye
25. Ulrika Aronsson Ekeröds Hugo Rönne Hundungdom 80p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
26. Mats Larsson Asketotts Cinderella Lomma BK 78p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
27. Susanne Danheimer Nilsson Gosilandias Tempest Sydskånska KK 76p Kvalificerande Gos d´atura catalá Eye
28. Karoline Lindahl Indianfox´s Jennifer Black Eslövs Brukshundklubb 75p Kvalificerande Släthårig foxterrier Eye
28. Rolf Johansson Krösaskogens Qvintus Sävsjö BK 75p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
30. Ulla Engquist Prince Osby BK 71p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
31. Gertrud Malm Sanque´s Upsydaisy Lunds BK 70p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
32. Marie Österberg Fredriksson Grand Lutin Zniffa Sjöbo BK 69p Beauceron Eye
  Cecilia Hansen Spray Lunds BK 0.0, Underkänd Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Bodil Lundell Al Capone Trelleborgs BK 0.0, Underkänd Petit brabancon Eye
  Camilla Holm Shavano´s Kind Of Pathfinder Bjuvs BK 0.0, Underkänd Rhodesian ridgeback Eye