Rallylydnad nybörjare (B)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Malin Johansson Dragonora Steel Panther Malung-Sälens BK 100p Max Australian kelpie Eye
2. Susanne Andersson Cachas Settle Down Sala BK 95p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
2. Sophia Adrian Whyalla´s Hugo Borlänge Brukshundklubb 95p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
4. Susanne Andersson Sweet Stuff Nova Sala BK 94p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
4. Johanna Salomonsson Rottriver´s Beefeater Falu BK 94p Kvalificerande Cairnterrier Eye
6. Monika Jansson Mountjoy Scallywag Sam Bro-Håbo BK 92p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
6. Kerstin Hagland Wynntorps Ella Fitzgerald Falu BK 92p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
6. Britt Mattsson Chattering´s Grace Nedansiljans BK 92p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
9. Linnéa Stjernstedt Sennivikens Iver Valbo BK 90p Kvalificerande Malinois Eye
10. Gisela Frost Ona Ona Ludvika BK 89p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
10. Sandra Träff Seamrog No More Rock´n´roll Enköpings BK 89p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
12. Linda jonsson Lilla Kryckelängs Clementine Nedansiljans BK 87p Kvalificerande Beagle Eye
13. Anna Lundén Rockports Queen Of Dreamz Borlänge Brukshundklubb 86p Kvalificerande American akita Eye
13. Ruth Stenfelt Övstebuas Adm One Aristocrat Lidingö BK 86p Kvalificerande Korthårig vorsteh Eye
15. Johanna Salomonsson Meryl Spin ´n Nail Falu BK 81p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
16. Carl-Johan Ottekrall Sunnanhof Disa Valbo BK 80p Kvalificerande Hovawart Eye
16. Anna Tunell Fairfax True Gold Nedansiljans BK 80p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
18. Kari Trogen Lurix Gagnef-Floda BK 79p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
19. Emma Stjernstedt Saringes Aska Af Sofiero Valbo BK 78p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
19. Rebecca Tjulander Minos Borlänge Brukshundklubb 78p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
21. Jenny Anserin Kojima´s Funky Feet Gagnef-Floda BK 77p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
22. Yvonne Larsson Elisheba Seis Heartbreaker Mora BK 75p Kvalificerande Jack russell terrier Eye
23. Carola Knudsen Sunsilk´s Gone In Sixty Seconds Kristinehamns BHK 71p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
24. Kerstin Hagland Blågul´s Moonlight Magic Falu BK 70p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
25. Margareta Joki Eriksson Lizzroys Ziri Mora BK 68p Border collie Eye
26. Johanna Knäpp Hollivera´s Quick As Mercury Borlänge Brukshundklubb 67p Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
26. Birgitta Sjöstrand Pettersson´s Yrrol Ludvika BK 67p Amerikansk cocker spaniel Eye
28. Sandra Träff Aisling A Little Bit More Enköpings BK 64p Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
29. karin wikdahl Håtvåos Quicksilver Mora BK 59p Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
30. Åsa Danielsson Taylor Hill´s Candy Cover Nedansiljans BK 55p Golden retriever Eye
30. Ulrika Norberg Nattviolen´s A Faihting Spirit Falu BK 55p Berner sennenhund Eye
32. Malin Stragne Amber Ludvika BK 52p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
33. Carita Holmgren Cantab Fire And Ice Ludvika BK 50p Norwichterrier Eye
34. Kari Trogen Dunderboxer´s Barracuda Gagnef-Floda BK 48p Boxer Eye
35. Michelle Forsberg Jaktklippans Juvel Svenska rottweilerklubben 44p Tysk jaktterrier Eye
36. Saga Arvidsson Nikita Falu BK 30p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
37. Carina Grandin Hoffedalens Fia Springerklubben 28p Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
38. Jessica Olsén Alcee Nedansiljans BK 24p Weimaraner korthårig Eye
  Jenny Anserin Excellent Choice Full Dressed Red Gagnef-Floda BK Disk. Border collie Eye
  Sandra Jäderström Rocki´n-Dolly Bollnäs Hundungdom Disk. Rottweiler Eye