Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Birgitta Johansson Vickulas Kanonkula Kumla BK 100p Max Australian kelpie Eye
2. Ann-Catrine Bergh Shakima´s Let´s Dance Söderköpings BK 98p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
3. Anna Wiström Kronvallaren Nico Nyköpings BK 97p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
3. Bengt Hagelin Nei´s Madonna Af Granly Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb 97p Kvalificerande Gammel dansk hönsehund Eye
5. Sandra Bork Fightingstar´s The Best Night Ever Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb 93p Kvalificerande Borderterrier Eye
5. Josefin Berglind Broudie´s Great Line Of Glory Lomma BK 93p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
7. Kid Sjöö Twinspired Call It Luck Svenska australian shepherdklubben 91p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
7. Sofia Andersson Talita´s Kleopatra Askersunds BK 91p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
7. Leif Olsson Belizia Amorino Strängnäs BK 91p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
10. Jessica Holmström Tjustpärlans Night Surprice Åtvidabergs HK 87p Kvalificerande Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
11. Anna Karlsson Koffstalunds Cosy Hallsbergs BK 83p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
12. Catharina Jansson Australian Mates Quickchickamy Tyresö BK 81p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
12. Sara Åslund Trivia Stockholms Kennelklubb 81p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
14. Birgitta Johansson Bumerangs Bouncing Basta Kumla BK 79p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
14. Sara Åslund Kempssons Flash Stockholms Kennelklubb 79p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
14. Marie Ekberg Colas Ragna Katrineholms BK 79p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
14. Anette Bååth Skogsbackens Meant To Smile Örebro hundsällskap BK 79p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
18. Inger Olsén Korad Tjh Jitam´s Cocos Kumla BK 78p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
18. Josefin Berglind Fieldbay Easter Cake Lomma BK 78p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
20. Ina Kolmodin Tibouchina´s Younan Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 77p Kvalificerande Manchesterterrier Eye
21. Frida Holst-Pettersson Red Yakka´s Mango Hallsbergs BK 76p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
21. Marita Wallin Conor´s Izual The Fallen Angel Nyköpings BK 76p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
23. Ulla Kåkneryd Palm Mistlurens Antikythera Norrköpings BHK 75p Kvalificerande Hovawart Eye
24. Anna Karlsson Koffstalunds Dis Hallsbergs BK 68p Golden retriever Eye
25. Ann-Sofie Ekstrand Ayras Spellbound Frövi BK 62p Australian shepherd Eye
26. Christine Fürsth Nikita Frövi BK 61p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
27. Monika Jansson Mountjoy Scallywag Sam Bro-Håbo BK 57p Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
28. Linda Helin Working Mates Dingos R So Yesterday Vallentuna BK 47p Australian cattledog Eye
29. Monica Heim Högström Kawamos Jack My Cygnus Stockholms Södra BK 34p Jack russell terrier Eye
30. Carita Borneland Villa Rosas Adela Elsklig Södertälje BK 23p Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
  Kerstin Eklund Dewmist Glitter´n Glitz Stockholms Södra BK Disk. Golden retriever Eye