Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Cari Rörström Young And Restless Rough Eagle Kiruna brukshundklubb 100p Max Australian shepherd Eye
2. Cari Rörström Ardiente Mal Pirata Kiruna brukshundklubb 98p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
3. Karin Brännström Midgårdstollaren Vidar Luleå BK 91p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
4. Emma Sandman Lapinluna´s Hupsulikka Svenska Lapphundklubben 88p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
5. Elina Wanhatalo Aatelinas Aces Mokey Svenska polarhundklubben 86p Kvalificerande Samojedhund Eye
6. Pernilla Stenqvist Smolmark´s Dimma Bodens Brukshundklubb 84p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
7. Benita Edström Linda-Mari Åbyn-Byske BK 81p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
8. Åsa M-Johansson Brutus Piteå HU 77p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
8. hanna jumisko Bergskiftets Cherry Girl Kalix Kennelklubb 77p Kvalificerande Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
10. Anna Blomgren Farmhills Bacho Piteå BK 75p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
11. Maria Pesu Båtsman Kalix Brukshundklubb 73p Kvalificerande Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
11. Maria Magnusson High Pheasant´s Keep Me Working SSRK Norrbotten 73p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
13. Elin Degerfeldt Wesa Borgs Frans Josef Piteå HU 72p Kvalificerande Welsh corgi cardigan Eye
13. Ellinor Bergström Sallej´s Glada Ann-Charlotte Kalix Kennelklubb 72p Kvalificerande Pomeranian Eye
15. Åsa Johansson Stolen Heart´s Designer Dress Kalix Kennelklubb 69p Papillon Eye
16. Annica Nilsson Kathimer´s Deanston Åbyn-Byske BK 67p Shetland sheepdog Eye
17. Pernilla Stenqvist Karven Tweet Bodens Brukshundklubb 65p Border collie Eye
17. Annica Nilsson Nizeline´s Centerfield Åbyn-Byske BK 65p Shetland sheepdog Eye
19. Eva Eriksson Glitterways Lucky Moment SSRK Norrbotten 63p Flatcoated retriever Eye
20. Mari Olausson Ellamonte´s Magnum Dark Mystery Malmen BHK 56p Jack russell terrier Eye
21. Anne Näsman Älvgårdens Clos Du Val Fyrkantens Lokala Kennelklubb 50p Labrador retriever Eye
22. Gunilla Gahnström Nordic Lake Chase Me Bodens Brukshundklubb 43p Australian shepherd Eye
23. Anna Wikberg Olofsson Tails Of Power´s Dinoco Åbyn-Byske BK 42p Shetland sheepdog Eye
24. Thomas Alm Charmer Wins Pure Passion Svenska pudelklubben 41p Pudel mellan Eye
25. hanna jumisko In High Spirits Little Darling Kalix Kennelklubb 36p Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
26. Maud Vennberg Black Blossom Troll Lycka Överkalix BK 34p Finsk lapphund Eye
27. Benita Edström Zuper-Zpeed Åbyn-Byske BK 0p Shetland sheepdog Eye
  Helena Taavola Bergahusens Caruso Luleå Hundungdom Disk. Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye