Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Ulla-Lena Remborn Borngård´s Izor Svenska vallhundsklubben 95p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
1. Hanna Nilsson Blågul´s Limoncello Falkenbergs BK 95p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
3. Sophie Andersson Kickoy´s Tindra Oxie Hundungdom 94p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
4. Marie Svensson Tindra Veberöd BHK 92p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
4. Jenny Hafström Moonlight Tygelsjö BK 92p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
6. Michelle Lill Valanti Kristallen Den Fina Svenska vinthundklubben 90p Kvalificerande Whippet Eye
7. Caroline Landin Jaffadays Cookies And Cream Lunds BK 89p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
8. Jenny Hafström Alfons Tygelsjö BK 88p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
8. Jane Moderus Aberlours Eleanor Rigby Svenska Perro de Agua Español klubben 88p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
10. Karin Gustafsson Kitenga Joy Jinx Lunds BK 86p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
11. Birgitta Göransson Calie´s Chrome Cd Chaos Conchetta Ystads BK 84p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
11. Carola Grauers Pixi Skurups Brukshundklubb 84p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
13. Christina Eriksson Zodia´s Lovis Skanör-Falsterbo BK 83p Kvalificerande Welsh corgi pembroke Eye
14. Gertrud Malm Jaffadays Another Morning Star Lunds BK 82p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
15. Kerstin Korning Heffkos Ingeborg Lunds BK 80p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, peppar & salt Eye
15. Cecilia Kjellberg Liste Line Angel Trelleborgs BK 80p Kvalificerande Welsh corgi cardigan Eye
17. Birgitta Stenberg Roscanaille´s Real Star Tygelsjö BK 78p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
18. Agneta Nilsson Lapwing´s Ferintosh Trelleborgs BK 77p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
18. Helen Rosenqvist Meuskiro Skanör-Falsterbo BK 77p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Caroline Landin Jaffadays Dapple Dawn Lunds BK 73p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
20. Frida Nilsson My Nr One Zingo Lomma BK 73p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
22. Frida Nilsson Zac Lomma BK 71p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
23. Maria Stjärnkvist Bökardalens Carpe Diem Trelleborgs BK 64p Labrador retriever Eye
24. Lise-Lott Jacobsson Scarlights Garbo Skurups Brukshundklubb 60p Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
25. Ulla Mårtensson Rieskant´s What A Flo Veberöd BHK 53p West highland white terrier Eye
26. Annelie Lütgebaucks Skeppartorps Elmer Burlövs BK 52p Hovawart Eye
27. Josephine Blennersjö Chryses Don´t Wake Me Up Lunds BK 51p Shetland sheepdog Eye
28. Katarina Eckhardt Svinghammars Daim Svedala Brukshundklubb 42p Borderterrier Eye
28. Linda Skoglund Persson Windedos Cupcake Sjöbo BK 42p Australian shepherd Eye
30. Susanne Persson Inugamis Danielo Lunds BK 22p Cane corso Eye
  Katarina Eckhardt Svinghammars Dumle Svedala Brukshundklubb Disk. Borderterrier Eye