Rallylydnad mästare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Andrea Andersson Tindra Eslövs Brukshundklubb 100p Max Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
2. Gertrud Malm Teddyvail´s Jimmie Justice Lunds BK 99p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
2. Andrea Andersson Krankesjöns Red Pearl Eslövs Brukshundklubb 99p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
4. Mia Bergstrand Kjeann´s Special Girl Simrishamns BK 97p Kvalificerande Shih tzu Eye
5. Ritha Rörlien Migeva I´ll Be There Oxie BK 96p Kvalificerande Welsh corgi cardigan Eye
6. Jan-Erik (jea) Andersson Ossie Veberöd BHK 95p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
7. Ann Samsioe Arrissa Skanör-Falsterbo BK 94p Kvalificerande Curly coated retriever Eye
8. Margareta Johansson Quizzical´s Gaia Of Joyce Örkelljunga BK 93p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
9. Anita Nilsson Glamour Valley Humble Hero Svedala Brukshundklubb 92p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
10. Marie Svensson Bella Veberöd BHK 91p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
11. Agneta Hansen Tinghofs Yvresse Legere Burlövs BK 90p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart Eye
12. Tove Ask Kalle Simrishamns BK 85p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
12. Camilla Hindorf Giant Gauntlet´s Last Man Standing Tollarps BK 85p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart & silver Eye
14. Sanna Wendel Kelli Du Fond Des Camps Sjöbo BK 84p Kvalificerande Beauceron Eye
14. Ann Samsioe Radiant Star´s Affectionate AimÉe Skanör-Falsterbo BK 84p Kvalificerande Leonberger Eye
16. Helen Mårtensson Tazzihandz Lolly Simrishamns BK 81p Kvalificerande Pudel toy Eye
17. Margareta Johansson Quizzical´s Zkrutt Jr Of Gaia Örkelljunga BK 80p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
17. Mårten Lundahl Coolmix Fantasy Svalövs BHK 80p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
19. Eva Werner Aila Ystads BK 76p Kvalificerande Lapsk vallhund Eye
19. Jeanette Hansson Ikkatorpet´s Cajza Osby BK 76p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
21. Christina Grönvall Beesting Dream Machine Ystads BK 67p Border collie Eye
22. Eva Cajhagen Sandskogens Clara Lunds BK 60p Australian kelpie Eye
23. annica mansfeld Grand Lutin Zamson Lunds BK 58p Beauceron Eye
23. Susan Carlbom Grand Lutin Zenta Sjöbo BK 58p Beauceron Eye
25. Ann-Catrin Olsson Månhällan´s Le Seul Fils De Lisa Åhus BK 57p Papillon Eye
26. Anna Jönsson Alpcock´s Miss Anja SBKs Malmöavd. 56p Papillon Eye
27. Stefan Marveus Lillskärs Blossom SBKs Malmöavd. 45p Keeshond Eye
  Bodil Larsson Asta Veberöd BHK Disk. Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
28. Heidi Christtreu Dynamic Flyer´s Posh Thomas Veberöd BHK 0p Beagle Eye