Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Weronicha Tengmark Lucky Lairs Coffi-Chocolate Värnamo BHK 97p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
1. Liz Knutsson Östra Greda Constance Bonacieux Kalmar BK 97p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
3. Annica Fransson Buster Bollebygds BK 95p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
4. Annette Alexandersson Sunrose Legend Golden retrieverklubben 94p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
4. Linnéa Carlsson Ira Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 94p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
4. Annica Heinbäck Skallabackens Kiwi Värnamo BHK 94p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
7. Liz Knutsson Legacy´s Wow Lixom Kalmar BK 92p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
8. Anna Segerblom Bello Blanco Dolores Värnamo BHK 90p Kvalificerande Dalmatiner Eye
8. Annika Magnusson Nana Höglandets BK (Nässjö) 90p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
8. Liz Knutsson Wow Lixoms Third Time´s The Charm Kalmar BK 90p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
11. Lisa Puronen Fransson Velvet Eyes Lovely Panter Bollebygds BK 89p Kvalificerande Phalène Eye
11. Katarina Karlsson Nikkibell´s Lady Agnes Skillingaryd Attila BK 89p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
13. Sofia Aronsson Engine Icabod Crane Roslagens BK 83p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
13. Barbro Johansson Sheltiebeautys Kicki SBKs Halmstadsavd. 83p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
15. Amelie Celander Burningstep´s Dragonfly Kalmar BK 81p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
15. Ann-Sofie Thorbjörn Nisse Tomtens BHK 81p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
17. Helena Johansson Vidjoels Orlando Bloom Ljungby brukshundklubb 80p Kvalificerande Gordonsetter Eye
17. Eva-Lena Strömberg Tågabo Månster Mållgan Forserums BK 80p Kvalificerande Vit herdehund Eye
19. Ulla Sandberg TÜringen´s Yra Värnamo BHK 78p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
20. Helena Davidsson Dagny Ljungby Hundklubb 73p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
21. Celie Theandersson Boxillas Beetle Kalmar BK 72p Kvalificerande Boxer Eye
22. christin larsson Hallaböke´s Boss Oskarströms BK 70p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
22. Liselotte ivarsson Moonhaven Precious Porsche Skillingaryd Attila BK 70p Kvalificerande Kooikerhondje Eye
24. Johanna Engström Almanza Brown Paradise Nut Falbygdens BHK 65p Flatcoated retriever Eye
24. Ing-Marie Johansson Birdkeepers Evidence For Keep Sävsjö BK 65p Labrador retriever Eye
26. Carolien Steverink Zarxs Virrige Wolf Småland-Ölands Kennelklubb 64p Rottweiler Eye
27. Anneli Ryden Best-Friend Markaryds BK 52p Labrador retriever Eye
28. Ann Gustafsson Foxtan´s Jenny Varbergs BK 51p Strävhårig foxterrier Eye
29. Miranda Hammarstedt Wunderbaums Reflect The Storm Ljungby brukshundklubb 48p Australian shepherd Eye
30. Carina Persson Hallaböke´s Bella Oskarströms BK 47p Labrador retriever Eye
31. Ann-Sofie Lundgren TÜringen´s Alf-Olle Värnamo BHK 43p Rottweiler Eye
32. Cecilia Ahlner Bellabus Smart Blueberry Värnamo BHK 29p Norfolkterrier Eye
33. Ann Åsberg Barvatorp´s Åzka Höglandets BK (Nässjö) 8p Tysk schäferhund Eye
  Marie Aspman Guldgruvans Raska Bollebygds BK 0.0, Underkänd Border collie Eye