Rallylydnad mästare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Ingela Pettersson Gemdales Unforgettable Uncle Zam Söderåsens BK 100p Max Collie, långhårig Eye
1. Gun Zimmer Bitshonafchoiz Höganäs BHK 100p Max Laekenois Eye
3. Ritha Rörlien Migeva I´ll Be There Tygelsjö BK 99p Kvalificerande Welsh corgi cardigan Eye
3. Ann Samsioe Arrissa Skanör-Falsterbo BK 99p Kvalificerande Curly coated retriever Eye
5. Linda Hellborg Crofter Holding´s Fuego Rojo Landskrona BK 98p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
6. Helen Mårtensson Tazzihandz Lolly Simrishamns BK 97p Kvalificerande Pudel toy Eye
6. Jan-Erik Andersson Elsa Veberöd BHK 97p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
6. Madeleine von Koch Fairdogs Vivekka SBKs Malmöavd. 97p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
9. Carina Bergenwolf Holmåsa´s Min Minos Sjöbo BK 96p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
9. Jan-Erik (jea) Andersson Ossie Veberöd BHK 96p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
11. Bodil Lundell Al Capone Trelleborgs BK 95p Kvalificerande Petit brabancon Eye
11. Catharina Törnelius Rönningstorps Svipp Heby BHK 95p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
13. Carina Bergenwolf Woodshine´s Min Navajo Sjöbo BK 94p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
14. Ann Samsioe Radiant Star´s Affectionate AimÉe Skanör-Falsterbo BK 93p Kvalificerande Leonberger Eye
15. Monica Almqvist Moonstruck Lucky Number Lunds BK 92p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
16. Eva Werner Aila Ystads BK 89p Kvalificerande Lapsk vallhund Eye
16. Maja Holmström Nelum-himalis Cherie Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 89p Kvalificerande Barbet Eye
16. Emelie Tuvesson Happy Life Dong Quai Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 89p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
19. Monica Svensson Busvovvarnas New-Mexico Rönne Hundungdom 88p Kvalificerande Petit brabancon Eye
19. David Minnlycke Hundakärrs Benji SBKs Malmöavd. 88p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
21. Bittan Sjökvist Extra´s High Five Höör BK 86p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
21. Caroline Jönsson-Ekström Quipus Poltergeist Tico Tico Mon´xe SBKs Malmöavd. 86p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
23. Ida Lindgren Klovstamons Ziri Af Jöjebo Höganäs BHK 83p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
23. Celine Fagerberg Jaktyrans Buffalo Bill SSRK Södra 83p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
25. Ida Lindgren Ziridas Amazing Alva Av Jack Höganäs BHK 80p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
26. Celine Fagerberg Ziridas Bright Bella Av Jerry SSRK Södra 78p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
27. Carina Bergenwolf Tribusas Dorisdotter Bärta Sjöbo BK 75p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
28. Lise-Lott Jacobsson Scarlights Luna Skurups Brukshundklubb 70p Kvalificerande Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
29. Kamilla Roupé Australian Mates Dreaming Dea Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 65p Australian kelpie Eye
29. Heidi Christtreu Dynamic Flyer´s Posh Thomas Veberöd BHK 65p Beagle Eye
31. Heidi Christtreu Christtreu´s Atlantic Askja Veberöd BHK 59p Beagle Eye
31. Mia Bergstrand Kjeann´s Special Girl Simrishamns BK 59p Shih tzu Eye
33. Stefan Marveus Lillskärs Blossom SBKs Malmöavd. 44p Keeshond Eye
  Tanja Jansson Ringostar SBKs Malmöavd. Disk. Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Marie Bergenwolf Tribusas Dorisson Börje Sjöbo BK Disk. Shetland sheepdog Eye