Rallylydnad nybörjare (Rallylydnad Nybörjare A)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Jenny Ekman Joydog´s Lord Nelson Haninge BK 98p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart Eye
2. Anna Lindblom Talomaa Ädels Potuz Presley Nacka BK 96p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart Eye
3. Andrea Björkman Alessa Svenska Lagotto Romagnoloklubben 95p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
4. Lovisa Björkman Porques Ester Svenska Lagotto Romagnoloklubben 94p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
4. Maria Olivemark Capa Tosta Queen Of The Night Väsby BK 94p Kvalificerande American staffordshire terrier Eye
4. Yessica Björkvall Trésor De Brie Chili Noir Yo Svenska Briard- och Picardklubben 94p Kvalificerande Briard Eye
7. Sofie Brattborn Jollychap´s Know Your Rights Skövde BK 91p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
7. Sofie Brattborn Sugarwind´s Romeo Skövde BK 91p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
7. Stina Yron Lund Tans & Tins Peggy Sue Norrtälje lokala Kennelklubb 91p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
10. Erika Fundberg Chess Player Kangaroo Jack Solna-Sundbybergs BK 90p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
10. Kristina Haponen Frostice Magic Rose SBKs Stockholmsavd. 90p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
12. Emma Strage Naprox Gorgonzola Bro-Håbo BK 88p Kvalificerande Spinone Eye
12. Emelie Joons Eau De Luxx Wishing For Exxtra Svenska Briard- och Picardklubben 88p Kvalificerande Briard Eye
14. Dorota Anglart Badbeauty´s Beautiful Girl SBKs Stockholmsavd. 87p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
15. Margaretha Blom Quintinos Annibale Svenska Lagotto Romagnoloklubben 86p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
16. Emmy Ransgart Buckwheat She Sells Seashells Danderyd-Täby BK 84p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
16. Anne-Charlotte Steen Honeyfarms Stromboli Tyresö BK 84p Kvalificerande Parson russell terrier Eye
18. Dorota Anglart Mojsans Black Emerald SBKs Stockholmsavd. 82p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
19. Eva Eriksson Rosbos Pia Sycamore Haninge BK 81p Kvalificerande Phalène Eye
19. Madeleine Saari Pettersson Solskenets First Love Solna-Sundbybergs BK 81p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
19. Lovisa Björkman Blixtra Alberta Svenska Lagotto Romagnoloklubben 81p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
22. Maria Greverius Tussbergets Xpert Vällingby BK 80p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
23. Mette Löfquist Cobby´s Devil In Demand Uppsala Brukshundklubb 79p Kvalificerande Norwichterrier Eye
24. Josephine Leidner Winline´s Talk About Me Skarpnäck Hundungdom 77p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
24. Gabriella Höglin Honto-No Nakamekuro Apollogruppen 77p Kvalificerande Shiba Eye
26. Brittis Andreasson Käpäläkoplan Aquamarine Vällingby BK 75p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
27. Martina Sivautt Barvestad´s Last Luna Of Aliena Vit Herdehundklubb 72p Kvalificerande Vit herdehund Eye
28. Josefine Lorenzen Baddy Moravia Devil Södertälje LKK 69p Tysk spets, kleinspitz Eye
29. Rebecca Wilson Milljas Konstantin Nacka BK 68p Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
30. Lycia Boklund Lupetta Nacka BK 65p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
31. Elisabeth J Randbäck Totte Väsby BK 61p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
32. Caroline Forsberg Walkabout Mac Pod Danderyd-Täby BK 56p Australian kelpie Eye
  Victoria Nord Callahorn´s Xtremly Wanted Södertälje LKK Disk. Collie, långhårig Eye
  Elisabeth Hagberg Dahlstedt Mc Nolas Paul-Mccartney Tyresö BK Disk. Cairnterrier Eye
  Anita Brink Sigge Svenska pudelklubben Disk. Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye