Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Anette Hagman Aussie Gården´s Pixy Like Eyebright Haninge BK 100p Max Australian shepherd Eye
1. Hillevi Tengnér Appelberg Villa Orrnäsets Simon Tyresö BK 100p Max Dvärgschnauzer, svart Eye
3. Nathalie Isaksson Dazzling Flash Frazze Nacka BK 98p Kvalificerande Tysk spets, mittelspitz Eye
4. Jenny Mellåker Chandis Zebastian Botkyrka BK 97p Kvalificerande Bostonterrier Eye
5. Sofia Wickman Mörk Craving´s First Love Skarpnäck HU 96p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
6. Krister Faulseit Borderness Keep Going Märsta-Sigtuna BK 95p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
7. Anna Buckard Lynnbo Bess Märsta-Sigtuna BK 94p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
8. Anette Hagman Ullbitens Tazza Haninge BK 93p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
8. Åsa Geijer Heinie´s Texas Hold´em Apollogruppen 93p Kvalificerande Norfolkterrier Eye
8. Emilie Billander Qiwron´s Cula Stockholms Södra BK 93p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
11. Sofia Angleby Footprints Zara Mälarö BK 92p Kvalificerande Yorkshireterrier Eye
12. Åsa Geijer Heinie´s American Gigolo Apollogruppen 91p Kvalificerande Norfolkterrier Eye
13. Gisela Gribe Rollick´s Precious Memory Stockholms Södra BK 90p Kvalificerande Kerry blue terrier Eye
13. Maria Sjöberg Aussieringens True Baileys Väsby BK 90p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
15. Isabelle Bärgård Wilja Enköpings BK 89p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
16. Julia Rönnevall Quills Irresistible Chance Knivsta HU 87p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
17. Jessika Nyman Cosy Curls Black-Pearl Olandstraktens BK 84p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
17. Sofia Wickman Mörk Se Upp Dansa Pausa Skarpnäck HU 84p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
17. Sara Guldbacke Brazil Jack´s Daikokuten Sala BK 84p Kvalificerande Shiba Eye
20. Katarina Nywall Xitamiz Pixie Nacka BK 78p Kvalificerande Pinscher Eye
21. Kerstin Eklund Dewmist Glitter´n Glitz Stockholms Södra BK 77p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
22. Sofia Jardviken Hultrum´s Ju Ju Man Finspång BHK 76p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
23. Sonja Salomonsson Håll Fast Almadin Tyresö BK 74p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
24. Linda Molin-Lindborg Blanco Pirata Karat Stockholms Södra BK 73p Kvalificerande Dvärgpinscher Eye
25. Elin Nordström Carnoustie´s Aquamarine Uppsala Brukshundklubb 72p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
26. Sandra Eriksson Noble Nadirs Tarzan Waxholms BK 64p Phalène Eye
27. Carola Juhlander Bay Of Fundys Felix Väsby BK 61p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
28. Malin Wallbring Solskenets Fairy Fantasy Danderyd-Täby BK 59p Australian shepherd Eye
29. Barbro Lantz Fire ´n Ice Autumn Colours Apollogruppen 56p Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
29. Anna Julin Vällhaga Gårds Catwoman Väsby BK 56p Jack russell terrier Eye
29. Lotta Zanderholm Rivendells Skrållan Nacka BK 56p Pinscher Eye
32. Edwin Nimell Red Gable´s Rowena Ravenclaw Märsta-Sigtuna BK 53p Vit herdehund Eye
33. Jannika Machutta Winzige Wunder V D Kleinen Bartigen Haninge BK 52p Dvärgschnauzer, peppar & salt Eye
34. Weronica Ljungström Deminas Cordobez Enköpings BK 42p Rottweiler Eye
35. Carin Södergren Snobben Tyresö BK 40p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
36. Christina Björklund Sveduddens Yrsa Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 35p Jack russell terrier Eye