Rallylydnad nybörjare (Rallylydnad Nybörjare B)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Emelie Joons Eau De Luxx Wishing For Exxtra Svenska Briard- och Picardklubben 100p Max Briard Eye
2. Maria Olivemark Capa Tosta Queen Of The Night Väsby BK 98p Kvalificerande American staffordshire terrier Eye
3. Maria Greverius Tussbergets Xpert Vällingby BK 97p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
4. Andrea Björkman Alessa Svenska Lagotto Romagnoloklubben 96p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
5. Yessica Björkvall Trésor De Brie Chili Noir Yo Svenska Briard- och Picardklubben 94p Kvalificerande Briard Eye
5. Dorota Anglart Mojsans Black Emerald SBKs Stockholmsavd. 94p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
7. Anna Lindblom Talomaa Ädels Potuz Presley Nacka BK 93p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart Eye
8. Sofie Brattborn Sugarwind´s Romeo Skövde BK 91p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
9. Lovisa Björkman Porques Ester Svenska Lagotto Romagnoloklubben 89p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
10. Jenny Ekman Joydog´s Lord Nelson Haninge BK 88p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart Eye
11. Mette Löfquist Cobby´s Devil In Demand Uppsala Brukshundklubb 86p Kvalificerande Norwichterrier Eye
12. Lovisa Björkman Blixtra Alberta Svenska Lagotto Romagnoloklubben 85p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
12. Eva Eriksson Rosbos Pia Sycamore Haninge BK 85p Kvalificerande Phalène Eye
12. Stina Yron Lund Tans & Tins Peggy Sue Norrtälje lokala Kennelklubb 85p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
15. Sofie Brattborn Jollychap´s Know Your Rights Skövde BK 84p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
16. Kristina Haponen Frostice Magic Rose SBKs Stockholmsavd. 83p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
17. Josefine Lorenzen Baddy Moravia Devil Södertälje LKK 80p Kvalificerande Tysk spets, kleinspitz Eye
17. Dorota Anglart Badbeauty´s Beautiful Girl SBKs Stockholmsavd. 80p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
19. Elisabeth Hagberg Dahlstedt Mc Nolas Paul-Mccartney Tyresö BK 79p Kvalificerande Cairnterrier Eye
19. Elisabeth J Randbäck Totte Väsby BK 79p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
19. Brittis Andreasson Käpäläkoplan Aquamarine Vällingby BK 79p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
22. Emma Strage Naprox Gorgonzola Bro-Håbo BK 73p Kvalificerande Spinone Eye
22. Lycia Boklund Lupetta Nacka BK 73p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
24. Margaretha Blom Quintinos Annibale Svenska Lagotto Romagnoloklubben 69p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
25. Josephine Leidner Winline´s Talk About Me Skarpnäck Hundungdom 68p Cocker spaniel Eye
26. Caroline Forsberg Walkabout Mac Pod Danderyd-Täby BK 59p Australian kelpie Eye
27. Emmy Ransgart Buckwheat She Sells Seashells Danderyd-Täby BK 56p Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
28. Martina Sivautt Barvestad´s Last Luna Of Aliena Vit Herdehundklubb 48p Vit herdehund Eye
28. Victoria Nord Callahorn´s Xtremly Wanted Södertälje LKK 48p Collie, långhårig Eye
30. Rebecca Wilson Milljas Konstantin Nacka BK 46p Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
31. Madeleine Saari Pettersson Solskenets First Love Solna-Sundbybergs BK 41p Australian shepherd Eye
  Anne-Charlotte Steen Honeyfarms Stromboli Tyresö BK Disk. Parson russell terrier Eye
  Erika Fundberg Chess Player Kangaroo Jack Solna-Sundbybergs BK Disk. Australian shepherd Eye