Rallylydnad avancerad

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Hanna Isaksson Agildes Surprise Prix D´hobbe Svenska spaniel- och retrieverklubben 98p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
2. Jenny Linderoth Artanis Mujer Noble Bro-Håbo BK 97p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
3. Sofie Pettersson Wilson Österåkers BK 96p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
4. Helena Mamrelund Vallmyra Trim Nyköpings BK 95p Kvalificerande Working Kelpie Eye
5. Amanda Bjelkelöv Ashgrey´s Alesso Bro-Håbo BK 94p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
6. Emelie Arwinge Alex Flaming Storm Svenska Faraohund och Cirneco dell'Etnaklubben 92p Kvalificerande Faraohund Eye
7. Lisa Lindberg Rosendal Brainpool´s True Passion Knivsta BK 88p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
7. Sofia C. Nordwall Kvicksans My Life Is Your Life Nacka BK 88p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
7. Anne Hellevik Lagottessa Canarino Vällingby BK 88p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
7. Sofie Pettersson Leia Österåkers BK 88p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
11. Jannika Machutta La Leia´s Dazzling Dahlia Haninge BK 87p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, peppar & salt Eye
11. Siv Gåling Bizzhaie Ride The Wind Nynäshamns BK 87p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
11. Karin Svensson Oden Knivsta BK 87p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
14. Jenny Linderoth Aberlours Angelina Bro-Håbo BK 86p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
15. Sara Guldbacke Okami´s Lai-Un Sala BK 85p Kvalificerande Shiba Eye
16. Marie Södersteen Cajiro´s Indian Paint Haninge BK 82p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
17. Beatrice Utterström Aurora Charms Electrical Snow Uppsala Hundungdom 81p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
18. Margareta Gyllström Mattisbackens Claudius Lidingö BK 80p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
18. Camilla Liedholm Ekekkos Il Nero Principe D´onore Apollogruppen 80p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
20. Elisabeth Hagberg Dahlstedt Rottriver´s Sylvester Stallone Tyresö BK 79p Kvalificerande Cairnterrier Eye
21. Britt-Marie Englund Ekeröds Ricco Botkyrka BK 78p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
22. Åsa Geijer Heinie´s American Gigolo Apollogruppen 77p Kvalificerande Norfolkterrier Eye
22. Ulrika Forsius Colored Melody´s Bright Eyes Roslagens BK 77p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
24. Marie Andersson Miqro Uppsala Hundvänners LKK 74p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
25. Eva Ungvári Nyirsegfia Jonatan Fagersta BK 72p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
26. Lena Ekblom Skogsbackens Misty Midnight Väsby BK 71p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
26. Margareta Skaaret Akinnaz Oh´ztella Uppsala Brukshundklubb 71p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
28. Åsa Norberg Evergraces Reliable Rudo Specialklubben Rhodesian Ridgeback Sverige 70p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
28. Gisela Gribe Rollick´s Precious Memory Stockholms Södra BK 70p Kvalificerande Kerry blue terrier Eye
30. Caroline Järnbröst Siggen´s Supernova Svenska welsh corgiklubben 68p Welsh corgi pembroke Eye
31. Emilie Billander Qiwron´s Amira Stockholms Södra BK 64p Australian kelpie Eye
31. Catharina Jansson Australian Mates Quickchickamy Tyresö BK 64p Australian kelpie Eye
33. Teresa Olofsson Nit Noys Golden Eye Dick Solna-Sundbybergs BK 63p Australian shepherd Eye
34. Kristin Wendel Wenanders Breakfast In Bed Apollogruppen 59p Welsh springer spaniel Eye
35. Emma Pettersson Kadamo Penny Lane Roslagens BK 55p Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
36. Sari Vuorenmaa Sabaku Inus Akane Botkyrka BK 45p Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
37. Birgitta Åhman Shellrick´s Piece Of Art Uppsala Brukshundklubb 37p Shetland sheepdog Eye
  Emma Hammar Blue Wingfire´s Yummie Arrac Roslagens BK Disk. Australian shepherd Eye
  Frida Olsson Andrummets Fredspipa Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Klubben Disk. Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
  Magnhild Löfstedt Mountjoy Scurry Simon Olandstraktens BK Disk. Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
  Åsa Norberg Mirathis Simply Red Specialklubben Rhodesian Ridgeback Sverige Disk. Rhodesian ridgeback Eye