Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Linda Jönsson Millieville Love Choice Lunds BK 99p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
2. Joanna Svensson Wåhgen Eljajos Jajo Svenska wheaten terrierklubben 98p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
3. Caroline Halvorsen Tinkerbellsmiracle Svalövs BHK 97p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
4. Josefine Mårtensson Söholm´s Grizzly Svedala Brukshundklubb 96p Kvalificerande Malinois Eye
5. Josefine Mårtensson Siah Svedala Brukshundklubb 95p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
6. Elisabeth Österlind Twinflowers T Zampa Parrot Lomma BK 94p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
7. Jenny Åberg Ängagårdens Chickory Svenska schnauzer-pinscherklubben 93p Kvalificerande Pinscher Eye
8. Karin Nilsson Dogsmart´s Krutkakan Svedala Brukshundklubb 91p Kvalificerande Bichon havanais Eye
9. Anette Parup Nightrunner´s Chablis Hörby BK 90p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
9. Bianca Nejdebring Nora Sjöbo BK 90p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
11. Emma Kamph Incirias Hocus-Pocus Landskrona BK 89p Kvalificerande Boxer Eye
11. Ann-Kristin Petersson Manvargens Kotte Ystads BK 89p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
13. Marie Staberg Trollborder Kalle Kanelbulle Lomma BK 88p Kvalificerande Borderterrier Eye
14. christin nielsen Steekbard Sewende Rooiborssperwer Rhodesian ridgebackklubben 86p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
14. Caroline Haraldsson Trixie Söderåsens BK 86p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
16. Amanda Niklasson Lea Hässleholm Hundungdom 84p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
17. Else-Marie Lundin Hanzon SBKs Malmöavd. 81p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
18. Karin Cebrenius Widholmens Mary Poppins Ystads BK 79p Kvalificerande Groenendael Eye
19. Joanna Svensson Wåhgen Eljajos Ginza Svenska wheaten terrierklubben 76p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
20. Rasmus Augustsson Missnutt´s For Ever Axi Markaryds BK 75p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
21. Anna Appel Camalis Touch Of Magic Svedala Brukshundklubb 74p Kvalificerande Dvärgpinscher Eye
21. Sandra Jönsson Incidents Ypsel Trelleborgs BK 74p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
23. christin nielsen Steekbard Vyfde Witkeelswael Rhodesian ridgebackklubben 69p Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
24. Anneli Ryden Best-Friend Markaryds BK 67p Labrador retriever Eye
24. Åsa-Lotta Gustavsson Ninnes Atlas Svalövs BHK 67p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
26. Birgitta Brusquini Chicabeams Bellissa Di Capo Svenska Lagotto Romagnoloklubben 64p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
27. Kerstin Adler Mattishus Billan Rasklubben för dansk/svensk gårdshund 58p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
28. Ingegärd Stoltz Mv´s Kaxe Bjuvs BK 54p Mudi Eye
29. Charlott Berglund Flottatjärn´s Johanna Of Joy Svenska Norwichterrierklubben 51p Norwichterrier Eye
  Britt-Marie Bengtsson Elsa-Ariel-Trassel Trelleborgs BK Disk. Jack russell terrier Eye