Off rallylydnad - kvällstävling - N - Rallylydnad nybörjare (Rallylydnad nybörjare B)

Rallylydnad nybörjare (Rallylydnad nybörjare B)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Camilla Ryttare Sugarwind´s Berry Extraordinary Gagnef-Floda BK 100p Max Australian shepherd Eye
1. Isak Brissman Sunsilk´s Quick Maniac Väsby BK 100p Max Australian shepherd Eye
1. Kicki Haraldsson Guldgruvans Rookie Hällefors Brukshundklubb 100p Max Border collie Eye
4. Marie Larsson Mountjoy Undeniable Udele Falu BK 97p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
4. Carina Byström Hollivera´s What A Thrill Avesta HU 97p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
6. Nadine Johansson Goldfashion Cose Della Vita Filipstads BHK 96p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
7. Linda Edling Blackbound Maple Falu BK 95p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
7. Jessica Hamrin Texas-Yuma Gagnef-Floda BK 95p Kvalificerande Jack russell terrier Eye
9. Sofie Fahlin Vaskurs Tyson Gay Skumpanson Borlänge Brukshundklubb 94p Kvalificerande Faraohund Eye
10. Anna Åström Lapinluna´s Leijona Sunne BK 93p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
10. Margot Hörnqvist Fläderlyckans Xtra Gagnef-Floda BK 93p Kvalificerande Bichon havanais Eye
12. Tina Lindmark Old-Time Shadow Of Wyn Ludvika BK 92p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
13. Desiré Pell Black Blossom Mr Cujo Mora BK 88p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
14. Brittmarie Haga Vallkrokens Happy Alma Malung-Sälens BK 86p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
15. Anna Åström Mastamariner Red Fantasium Sunne BK 85p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
16. Åsa Eriksson Lillimar´s Merchant Of Venice SSRK Dalarna 83p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
17. Margot Hörnqvist Candygolds Ebony Ella Gagnef-Floda BK 81p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
17. ylva Andersson Samejäntans Urban Legend Malungs KK 81p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
17. Johanna Fredholm Chiltanas Ino Injection Hofors BK 81p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
20. Jenny Andersson Caci´s He´s Got The Look Hofors BK 79p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
21. Eva-Lena Lindström Broberg Belger Du Nord Infinity Falu BK 73p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
22. Ann-Christin Öberg Pallatons Norma Jean Borlänge Brukshundklubb 72p Kvalificerande Dobermann Eye
23. Lotta Sundström Skegårdens Chip Falu BK 68p Shetland sheepdog Eye
24. Monika Ekberg Wermlandias Galadriel Mora BK 52p Welsh springer spaniel Eye
25. Anna Brändström Lapinlunas Qaamos Svenska Lapphundklubben 42p Finsk lapphund Eye
25. Margareta Toftevall Alistair´s One To Die For Specialklubben för bearded collie 42p Bearded collie Eye
  Marie Olsson My´s Lya Ivrige-Ivan Av Eske Torsby BK Disk. Tervueren