Officiell rallylydnad - 4 starter - Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare C)

Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare C)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Helen Mårtensson Tazzihandz Lolly Simrishamns BK 100p Max Pudel toy Eye
1. Åsa Skog Bennaz´ Czillah El-Ra Älmhult BHK 100p Max Pumi Eye
1. Jeanette Andersson Fernandotorres Svenska Kennelklubben CS 100p Max Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
1. Annelie Hammarquist Loppan Olofströms BHK 100p Max Border collie Eye
1. Hanna Nilsson Respons Rappa Rockartist-ten Falkenbergs BK 100p Max Golden retriever Eye
6. Tove Ask Kalle Simrishamns BK 99p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
6. Lena Mellborg Håkansson Happy Birdhunter´s Good Time Torsås BK 99p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
6. Madeleine von Koch Fairdogs Vivekka Lomma BK 99p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
9. Ulrika Sävmark Sibel Nybro BK 98p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
9. Hanna Nilsson Blågul´s Limoncello Falkenbergs BK 98p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
11. Annika Lindqvist Källestad Ferrari Karlskrona BK 97p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
11. David Minnlycke Hundakärrs Benji SBKs Malmöavd. 97p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
13. Monica Persson OMMA Åhus BK 96p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
14. Tove Ask Bazzakulls Blaze Simrishamns BK 95p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
15. Beatrice Palm Jewel´s White´s Dancing Queen Nelly Lunds BK 94p Kvalificerande Samojedhund Eye
16. Lina Holmström Chess Player Alice Springs Nybro BK 93p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
16. Katja Turja Dantos Qwintus Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 93p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
18. Heléne Adolfsson-Rehn Seaspirit Crocus Karlshamns BK 89p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
19. Thomas Ohlsson Eyemarkers Tinja Karlshamns BK 88p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
19. Sandra Magnusson TÜringen´s Cera Smålandsstenar BK 88p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
21. Lisa Grönstedt Wintergold´s Chai Spice Sölvesborgs BHK 87p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
22. Linda Simonsson Idhede´s Ciara Karlskrona BK 86p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
22. Monica Persson Beachrunner´s Pannacotta Åhus BK 86p Kvalificerande Parson russell terrier Eye
22. Monica Svensson Busvovvarnas New-Mexico Rönne Hundungdom 86p Kvalificerande Petit brabancon Eye
25. Lina Lund Cassie Sölvesborgs BHK 85p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
26. Lena Mellborg Håkansson Happy Birdhunter´s Once Upon A Time Torsås BK 83p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
27. Lisa Grönstedt Ever On Tam Sölvesborgs BHK 81p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
28. Anneli Wittenberg Argenta´s Brittany Tollarps BK 79p Kvalificerande Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
29. Anneli Wittenberg Argenta´s Idalee Tollarps BK 78p Kvalificerande Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
30. Helene Mårtensson Ullsåsas Helly Hansen Veberöd BHK 77p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
30. Eva Cajhagen Australian Mates Dana Svedala Brukshundklubb 77p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
32. Anita Nilsson Glamour Valley Humble Hero Svedala Brukshundklubb 70p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
33. Sven Håkansson Walk On Cal Åhus BK 65p Border collie Eye
34. Ingrid Dahlqvist Maelgwn Steffan ap Cochyn Lunds BK 47p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Stina Bodén Fiffi Göinge-Broby BHK Disk. Ej stambokförd hos SKK