Rallylydnad avancerad

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Cecilia Arvidsson Se Upp Allt Eller Inget Falkenbergs BK 100p Max Pudel mellan Eye
2. Maria Pfeiffer Bizzy Svenska gårds- och vallhundsklubben 99p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
3. Malin Fräki Black Track´s Xclusiv Tollarps BK 98p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
4. Åse Jensen Missnutt´s For Ever Antina Hässleholm BHK 97p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
4. Emma-Helena LAURIN Stormstjärnans Posh Spice Råådalens BK 97p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
6. Emelie Rundgren Chipsmakers Jånni Balle Specialklubben för västgötaspets 96p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
7. Helen Mårtensson Fannyfransson Simrishamns BK 95p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
8. Jenny Tholin Guldkullens Clyde Hazelbank Tygelsjö BK 92p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
8. Hanna Stenberg Albatus Little Emperor Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 92p Kvalificerande Sealyhamterrier Eye
10. Annie Onemark Golden Canina Phantom Of The Opera Råådalens BK 89p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
11. Anna Hanson Caratoot´s Countess Cameron Papillonringen 88p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
12. Rigmor Carlsson Greta Åstorps BK 87p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
13. Anna Wyndhamn Beardmarked´s Nothing To X-Cuse Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 84p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
14. Linda Westerberg Acclaim Let´s Dance Jive Svenska pudelklubben 83p Kvalificerande Pudel toy Eye
15. Maria Lundberg Ebba Eslövs Brukshundklubb 82p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
15. Louise Ljungberg Ziridas Charismatic Cula Av Jack SSRK 82p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
17. Laila Palén Team Modicken´s Tiako Ianao Svenska pudelklubben 81p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
18. Gunilla Nilsson Lakej´s Ofelia Hässleholm BHK 80p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart & silver Eye
18. Sophie Andersson Kickoy´s Tindra Tygelsjö BK 80p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
18. Birgitta Brusquini Mattisbackens Messalina Svenska Lagotto Romagnoloklubben 80p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
21. BENGT PERSSON Izzi Svalövs BHK 79p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
22. Frida Svantesson Kärret´s Heartbeat Söderåsens BK 77p Kvalificerande Schipperke Eye
23. Therese Jakobsson Vesterlyng´s Martell Råådalens BK 75p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
24. Ellinor Westerberg Grain Of Gold´s Oops A Gift Trelleborgs BK 74p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
25. GunSan Engström Cavalkeesens Hurtiga Harriet Bjuvs BK 73p Kvalificerande Keeshond Eye
26. Emma-Helena LAURIN Stormstjärnans Springtime Soul Råådalens BK 69p Shetland sheepdog Eye
27. Monica Lundahl Springer Nova´s Leia Af Athos Ljungby brukshundklubb 66p Stabyhoun Eye
28. Ann-Christin Karlsson Gråmanns Leonardo Dicaprio Sölvesborgs BHK 65p Borderterrier Eye
29. Anna Rönström Betty-Bops Anemone Tollarps BK 55p Japansk spets Eye