2 x avancerad + 2 x mästarklass - Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare A)

Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare A)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Kristin Svee Agildes M&m Taste Like Geisha Botkyrka BK 98p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
1. Cattis Steen Revalill´s Let´s Go Quincie Norrköpings BHK 98p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
3. Catharina Jägevall Animalcompaniets Jack Cowboy Söderköpings BK 97p Kvalificerande Lancashire heeler Eye
4. Thina Johanson Delphiniums Hasta-Manana Östergötlands Kennelklubb 94p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
5. Marie Eklöv Andrummets Fisk Norrköpings BHK 90p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
5. Anna Landqvist Mongrel´s Yardley York SBK Göteborgsavd. 90p Kvalificerande Lancashire heeler Eye
7. Anna Hagberg Ayers Dandy Blue Diva Vallentuna BK 89p Australian cattledog Eye
7. Josefin Kårelind Joppe Gamleby BK 89p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
7. Christian Andersson Agildes Dreamcatcher Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Klubben 89p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
10. Maria Jonsson Delawere Aline Duran Norrköpings BHK 88p Golden retriever Eye
10. Carina Raidla Cefeus Pip II Norrköpings BHK 88p Australian kelpie Eye
12. Susanne Kjellberg Fagayas Chili Von Qancan Svenska Kooikerhondjeklubben 87p Kooikerhondje Eye
12. Sandra Bauer Doubleuse Jade Nacka BK 87p Golden retriever Eye
12. Anette Hagman Aussie Gården´s Pixy Like Eyebright Haninge BK 87p Australian shepherd Eye
15. Christian Andersson Agildes More Action Less Sweets Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Klubben 86p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
16. Gunilla Glimhed Roscanaille´s Undis Norrköpings BHK 85p Australian kelpie Eye
17. Anna Landqvist Vespas Scrat SBK Göteborgsavd. 84p Lancashire heeler Eye
18. Sofia Jardviken Hultrum´s Ju Ju Man Finspång BHK 83p Golden retriever Eye
19. Ann-Christine Ring Melodi Linköpings BK 81p Västgötaspets Eye
19. Ewa Bergling Petersson Tonedo´s Powerfull Dimma Motala Brukshundklubb 81p Border collie Eye
21. Lotta Moll Doubleuse Sapphire Nacka BK 77p Golden retriever Eye
22. Mona Axelsson Lindatorps Vaganzo Kristinehamns BHK 76p Papillon Eye
23. Eva Johanson Flinkagårdens Moschino Åtvidabergs HK 75p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
23. Åsa Geijer Heinie´s American Gigolo Apollogruppen 75p Norfolkterrier Eye
25. Gunilla Hesser Ciqala Im´s Sweet Princess Elvira Gamleby BK 73p Chihuahua, långhårig Eye
25. Jessica Broberg Irocz Ambitiösa Orchidee Haninge BK 73p Dvärgpinscher Eye
27. Åsa Geijer Heinie´s Texas Hold´em Apollogruppen 72p Norfolkterrier Eye
28. Sofia Jardviken Noble Activity Hiper Finspång BHK 71p Welsh springer spaniel Eye
28. Clary Sundblad Shelfield Easy-Going Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 71p Shetland sheepdog Eye
30. Margareta Lönn Jäderöns Irish Mist Linköpings BK 70p Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
31. Marie Eklöv Andrummets Sugga Tp Norrköpings BHK 62p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
31. Carol Lyshed Starflame´s Carmen Dream Linköpings BK 62p Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
33. Kerstin Sernefalk Lexi Åtvidabergs HK 61p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
34. Emelie Arwinge Alex Flaming Storm Svenska Farao och cirnecoklubben 52p Faraohund Eye
35. Linda Ivarsson Li Line´s Dreams Of Stardom Nynäshamns BK 48p Shetland sheepdog Eye
36. Ewa Bergling Petersson Kamrats Ouzo Motala Brukshundklubb 47p Labrador retriever Eye
37. Kerstin Sernefalk Mira Åtvidabergs HK 43p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Gunilla Hesser Siripiri Arja Varga Gamleby BK Disk. Chihuahua, långhårig
  Sandra Malmberg Aquavit Shadow In The Night Bichon Bolognese & Havanais Club Disk. Bolognese
  Birgit Lindh Tonedo´s Super Härja Norrköpings BHK Disk. Border collie