Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Jeanette Helgeroth Sobelkustens Unforgettable Jönköpings BHK 100p Max Shetland sheepdog Eye
2. Kristin Tuomisto Tingate´s Fiddler On The Roof Ulricehamns BK 98p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
3. Carolina Skogsberg Åtta Små Tassarnas Be Fixi SSRK Västra 97p Kvalificerande Stabyhoun Eye
4. Sandra Foresti Joddricks Moonlight Chandrika Svenska Staffordshire Bullterrierklubben 96p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
5. Anneli Wallvingskog Flatterhaft Viktualia Svenska spaniel- och retrieverklubben 95p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
6. Caroline Adamson Tamoras Xuper Xindie Rasklubben för dansk/svensk gårdshund 93p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
6. Linda Ohlson Micawbers My Cool Amazing Milla Flatcoated Retrieverklubben 93p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
8. Sara Ljungdahl Zican´s Gb Magnum Double Caramel American Staffordshire Terrierklubben 91p Kvalificerande American staffordshire terrier Eye
8. victoria johansson Belle Ann Tapro Borås BK 91p Kvalificerande Chodský Pes Eye
8. Monica Mohlin-Sjödin Memorix Äxit Norrköpings BHK 91p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
11. Anna Krüger Cleo Ulricehamns BK 90p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
12. Sandra Glanzén Sable Shade´s Unite In Delight Bollebygds BK 89p Kvalificerande Tysk spets, mittelspitz Eye
12. Anna Norén Gold Zita´s Sheridans Jönköpings BHK 89p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
14. Alexandra Knutsson Wow Lixoms Black On Track Falbygdens BHK 88p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
15. Kristin Tuomisto Morgans Shining Star Ulricehamns BK 87p Kvalificerande Working Kelpie Eye
16. Anna Svensson Buster Tomtens BHK 84p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
16. Frida Stenberg Lovely Harmony Cindy Svenska pudelklubben 84p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
18. Lina Magnusson Workingdoezen Denis D´voodoo Chile Vara-Grästorp BHK 83p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
19. Bibbi Cassel Goblinwalley Whole Lotta Rosie Norrköpings BHK 82p Kvalificerande Briard Eye
20. Sara Kjeldsen Twin Oaks Aymik Dreamcatcher Sveriges Hundungdom 80p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
21. Casandra Söderberg Brises Tomtens BHK 79p Kvalificerande Bayersk viltspårhund Eye
21. Jennie Jedenberg Ensemble Tesoro Di Nonna Marks BK 79p Kvalificerande Bracco italiano Eye
21. Linda Andersson Urkel Skara BK 79p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
21. Elin Pommer Gummagårdens Moon Light Jönköpings BHK 79p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
25. Emmie Johansson Moon Rocks Lucky Number Seven Ulricehamns BK 78p Kvalificerande Tysk spets, mittelspitz Eye
26. Jenny Ejdestig Zican´s Gb Top Hat American Staffordshire Terrierklubben 76p Kvalificerande American staffordshire terrier Eye
27. Ulla-Britt Norberg Qvintåsgården Fjant Tomtens BHK 75p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
28. Elin Pommer Trollmons Tassars Vanna Jönköpings BHK 74p Kvalificerande Chihuahua, korthårig Eye
29. Jeanette Helgeroth Björkebäcks Majan Jönköpings BHK 72p Kvalificerande Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
29. Emmie Johansson Sable Shade´s Willy Billy Ulricehamns BK 72p Kvalificerande Tysk spets, mittelspitz Eye
31. Felicia Andersson Buaidh Motlikru Im Hijack´d Eh Jönköpings BHK 70p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
31. Göran Alvarsson Atengaflu´s Dixie-Äbwi Arvika BHK 70p Kvalificerande Berger picard Eye
33. Victoria Alvarsson Chroje Ivriga Ilmo SSRK Värmland 64p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
34. Monika Schelander Karlsen Milington´s Leon El Hermoso Retador Skara BK 63p Tibetansk terrier Eye
35. Linda Ulriksen Vaida Av Vintervidda Svenska australian shepherdklubben 62p Svensk lapphund Eye
  Frida Magnusson Chewbaccas Sookie The Sensation Bichon Bolognese & Havanais Club Disk. Bichon havanais
  Jenny Bjerkliden Ramita De Palma Theo Kungälvs Brukshundklubb Disk. Perro de agua espanol