Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Yvonne Andersson Shelteam Color Of Paradise SBK Göteborgsavd. 100p Max Shetland sheepdog Eye
1. Anneli Persson Ösbygårdens Just Doris Svenska Agilityklubben 100p Max Shetland sheepdog Eye
3. Bibbi Cassel Mariell De Marque Lotass Av Fylgia Norrköpings BHK 96p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
3. Amanda Dahl Dafnes Sigrid Alingsås BHK 96p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
5. Lisa Olausson Forsfararens Saga SBK Göteborgsavd. 92p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
6. Jessica Ekberg Krokasmedens Goza Marks BK 90p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
6. Lisa Olausson Sine Cera Circle Of Life SBK Göteborgsavd. 90p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
8. Yvonne Andersson Shelteam Ace Of Paradise SBK Göteborgsavd. 87p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
9. Susanne Cangren Elvis (kenzo) Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 84p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
9. Agneta Sagebrand Werinas Backhumla Tomtens BHK 84p Kvalificerande Welsh springer spaniel Eye
11. Emma Hansson Digge Mountains Can´t Be Happier Uddevalla BHK 82p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
12. Susanne Cangren Cajiro´s Red Starstorm Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 80p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
12. Linda Ulriksen Baritus Dress Code Svenska australian shepherdklubben 80p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
12. Linda Ulriksen Lappizaros Miko Svenska australian shepherdklubben 80p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
15. Casandra Söderberg Garnvikens Rufsa Tomtens BHK 79p Kvalificerande Strävhårig vorsteh Eye
16. Sara Lind Chase Me Legs Malone Söderköpings BK 76p Kvalificerande Whippet Eye
16. Siri Persson Yermoloff´s Dodger Göteborgs Hundungdom 76p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
16. Anna Krüger Knasen Ulricehamns BK 76p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
19. Anna Carin Ahlander Ayla Borås BK 73p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Linde Serneberg Sweet Fairyeyes Pink Flowershowe Göteborg-Mölndals BK 71p Malteser Eye
21. Eva Wieselgren Lyckodraken Blåeld Alingsås BHK 70p Pumi Eye
21. Rolf Johansson Krösaskogens Zeke Sävsjö BK 70p Västgötaspets Eye
23. Lena Torstensson Peledryna Rubin Tomtens BHK 67p Welsh springer spaniel Eye
24. Lena Torstensson Pelydryns Juvel Tomtens BHK 65p Welsh springer spaniel Eye
25. Rolf Johansson Krösaskogens Ylo Sävsjö BK 62p Västgötaspets Eye
26. Felicia Andersson High Jack Wish Come True Jönköpings BHK 57p Bearded collie Eye
27. Susanne Hugoson Sotholmens Malena Småland-Ölands Kennelklubb 54p Whippet Eye
28. victoria johansson Ben Brana Vysociny Borås BK 48p Chodský Pes Eye
29. Eva Wieselgren Lyckodraken Nässla Alingsås BHK 40p Pumi Eye
30. Sandra Glanzén Dagsljus catch the wind Bollebygds BK 28p Tysk spets, mittelspitz Eye
  susanne molin Twinflowers Firebolt Van Leile Tomtens BHK Disk. Schapendoes