inomhus Officiell rallylydnad - Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare A)

Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare A)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Tina Rosberg Fia-friends Oj-oj Mälarö BK 98p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
2. Ina Kolmodin Tibouchina´s Younan Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 97p Kvalificerande Manchesterterrier Eye
3. Gunilla Byberg Yolinessa Uppsala Brukshundklubb 96p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
3. Erica Rosendahl Pralinens Sound Of Music Botkyrka BK 96p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
3. Maja Fredriksson Sugarwind´s A Great Warrior Enköpings BK 96p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
6. Isabelle Bärgård Wilja Enköpings BK 95p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
7. Eva Jansson Wirabruks Daima Häverö Bk 93p Kvalificerande Malinois Eye
8. Lotta Carlberg Tultgårdens Solglimt Häverö Bk 91p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
8. Jessica Adler Agrosofens Rouletta Bro-Håbo BK 91p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
8. Maria Ungvári Akinnaz HajrÁ Fagersta KK 91p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
8. Marie Peltomaa Linearis Ariona Cassanova Roslagens BK 91p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
12. Tina Rosberg Jessie Mälarö BK 90p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
13. Gudrun Åslin Brumbjörnens Opal Bro-Håbo BK 85p Rottweiler Eye
13. Anette Morberg Lantis Ilithia Eskilstuna BK 85p Border collie Eye
13. Anette Björkman-Bergström Skärgårdslamms Okey Nynäshamns BK 85p Border collie Eye
13. Ida Leinonen Fastidious Angel-Wings Roslagens BK 85p Labrador retriever Eye
17. Catherine Andersson Easy Lover Of Mine Österåkers BK 83p Australian shepherd Eye
18. Debbie Hansson Nessie Apollogruppen 82p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
19. Mathilda Sandberg Farmarens Florian Prinzkrona Valbo BK 81p Bearded collie Eye
20. Mie Nygren Havslängtans Imsa In A Luxury Way Knivsta BK 80p Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
21. Magnhild Löfstedt Mountjoy Scurry Simon Olandstraktens BK 75p Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
21. Åsa Norberg Evergraces Reliable Rudo Specialklubben Rhodesian Ridgeback Sverige 75p Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
21. Caroline Gustafsson Don Fido´s Rädizza Häverö Bk 75p Briard Eye
24. Mette Löfquist Ydresteds Charlie Uppsala Hundungdom 73p Norwichterrier Eye
25. Åsa Geijer Heinie´s Texas Hold´em Apollogruppen 71p Norfolkterrier Eye
26. Margareta Rosén Sansanova´s Highdownensis Nora BHK 70p Pudel stor Eye
26. Eva Ungvári Nyirsegfia Jonatan Fagersta KK 70p Pumi Eye
28. Susanna Emanuelsson Myramarken´s Iced Frappuccino Södertälje BK 69p Golden retriever Eye
29. Annelie Forsner Stummelbols Survivor Vallentuna BK 61p Norfolkterrier Eye
30. Sussie Landberg Porques Ivriga Inka-Fröken Barthez Nyköpings BK 57p Fransk bulldogg Eye
31. Mette Löfquist Cobby´s Devil In Demand Uppsala Hundungdom 55p Norwichterrier Eye
32. Towe Melander De La Pi´s Supersalta Sasha Södertälje BK 54p Boxer Eye
33. Heli Börlin Timenis Akira Olandstraktens BK 49p Tervueren Eye
34. Åsa Geijer Heinie´s American Gigolo Apollogruppen 47p Norfolkterrier Eye