Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Anna Wikberg Olofsson Strandängens Kite Åbyn-Byske BK 99p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
1. Karin Johansson Woodmore´s Timja SSRK Västernorrland 99p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
3. Jenny Lindmark Höglandsnäsets Ava Piteå Hundungdom 95p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
4. Lisa Karlström Sweet Working Mr Crazy Piteå BK 94p Kvalificerande Tysk spets, mittelspitz Eye
4. Petra Kinnunen Ohinima´s Spring On View Luleå BK 94p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
6. Linda Markström Wildas Luna Lovegood Piteå Hundungdom 92p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
7. Emma Ögren Johansson Blue Ivy Tanegashima No-Mikoto Åbyn Byske Hundungdom 90p Kvalificerande Shiba Eye
8. sanna lindgren Puma Luleå BK 89p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
9. Maria Widman Jabina Zirgeline Piteå BK 88p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
9. Frida Leinonen Burviks Comet Kiruna brukshundklubb 88p Kvalificerande Korthårig vorsteh Eye
11. Sara Lundström Limistars Angeleyes Skellefteå Hundungdom 86p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
12. Linda Markström Riekko Piteå Hundungdom 85p Kvalificerande Strävhårig vorsteh Eye
13. Emma Pohjanen Classic Dream´s Mini Mocca Piteå Hundungdom 82p Kvalificerande Weimaraner korthårig Eye
13. Kicki Blombacke Vindarna Viskar Berkeley Phalènesällskapet 82p Kvalificerande Phalène Eye
13. Henna Vaalto Wilma Luleå BK 82p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
16. Helena Björnström Koppartrollets Dockan Malmen BHK 79p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
17. Kicki Blombacke Vindarna Viskar Corazon Phalènesällskapet 77p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
18. Linda Larsson Sarakkas Bargi Aivo Åbyn-Byske BK 76p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
18. Julia Vingberger Lucky Luleå Hundungdom 76p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Jeanette E Silverstjärnans Forget Me Never SSRK Norrbotten 75p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
21. Sara Ridhult Sunmist Mystery Dream Kiruna brukshundklubb 74p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
22. Gudrun Sandberg Kamas Tabasco Svenska Kooikerhondjeklubben 71p Kvalificerande Kooikerhondje Eye
22. Elisabeth Dahlberg Sea-Birds Pandoras Box SSRK Norrbotten 71p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
24. Jenny Hortlund High Pheasant´s Wide Awaken Piteå Hundungdom 70p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
25. Moa Johansson Flatham´s Peningmåkkar Åt Cale-Bris Gällivare Hundungdom 66p Flatcoated retriever Eye
26. Frida Hedström Matheriz Amazing Art Skellefteå BK 61p Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
27. Nora Franke Wanja Malmen BHK 59p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
28. Inga-Lill Häll Moonhaven Set Fire To The Rain Älvsby BHK 57p Kooikerhondje Eye
29. Sofia Lindbäck Fullibus Domiro Kalix Kennelklubb 56p Xoloitzcuintle, mellan Eye
30. Katarina Björk Kamas Vittra Piteå BK 55p Kooikerhondje Eye
31. Kicki Blombacke Vindarna Viskar Dishondra Phalènesällskapet 50p Papillon Eye
32. Inga-Lill Häll Moonhaven Amazing Addiction Älvsby BHK 47p Kooikerhondje Eye
33. Niclas Andersson Wildas Hulk Piteå BK 16p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Henrik Forsberg Sjulgårdens Soul Dancer Luleå BK Disk. Golden retriever
  Britt-Marie Mallfors Calebri´s The Way Back SSRK Norrbotten Disk. Flatcoated retriever