Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Sofia Nilsson Missnutt´s Victory Freja Höganäs BHK 97p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
1. Cajsa Hansson Eddie Svenska Kleinspitz, Mittelspitz och Grosspitzklubben 97p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
3. Monica Stampe Affe Laholms BK 95p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
3. Ulrika Aronsson Ekeröds Olga Ängelholms BK 95p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
5. Cajsa Hansson Manzamas Look What You´ve Done Svenska Kleinspitz, Mittelspitz och Grosspitzklubben 94p Kvalificerande Tysk spets, kleinspitz Eye
5. Monica Ohlsson Tullarbackens Blixtra Åstorps BK 94p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
5. Kerstin Hermansson Waterpassion´s Eastsea Enzo Ängelholms BK 94p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
8. Frida Hult Woodshine´s Wowie Zowie Svedala Brukshundklubb 93p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
8. Maija Cederwall Sheepeye´s Crushing White Blaze Svenska australian shepherdklubben 93p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
10. Annica Peterson Eklövens Yellow Rose Ängelholms BK 91p Kvalificerande Berner sennenhund Eye
11. Annika Åkesson Lightschaps Heddah Svenska Schapendoesklubben 89p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
12. Caroline Ljunggren Albireo´s Dixie Queen Svenska Agilityklubben 85p Kvalificerande Tysk spets, mittelspitz Eye
12. Agneta Schyttberg Sandvretens The Biggles Hässleholm BHK 85p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
12. Gun-Britt Wennerberg Funnyfail´s Brusiga Briska Rasklubben för dansk/svensk gårdshund 85p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
15. Laila Gustavsson Sally Söderåsens BK 83p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
15. Ida Svensson Dragonora Bubblegum Bum Svenska australian shepherdklubben 83p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
17. Agneta Andersson Häxringens Ymer Söderåsens BK 82p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, peppar & salt Eye
17. Christer Mårtensson Aeroking Brun Tingeling Simrishamns BK 82p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
19. Anita Sjöholm Awesome Believe In Spirits Ängelholms BK 81p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
20. Amanda Labrosse Mc Marra´s Dt Ettra Ängelholms BK 79p Kvalificerande Malinois Eye
21. Felix Rajaniemi Silkmann´s Castle Victory Three Ängelholm Hundungdom 78p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
22. Frida Månsson True Miracle´s Black Pearl Curly Coated Retriever Klubben 76p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
23. Francesca Gylling Jungholm True Happiness Lady Gracelyn Ängelholms BK 74p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
24. Bim Carlbrink Baneza O´de Mailly Höör BK 72p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
24. Christina Nihlén Skovherlighedens Pipaluk Örkelljunga BK 72p Kvalificerande Kooikerhondje Eye
26. Jessica Böcker Buddy Åstorps BK 70p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
27. Louise Bengtsson Delonnix Dutra Oskarströms BK 63p Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
28. Solveig Dalin Lappforsens Missty SBKs Halmstadsavd. 51p Finsk lapphund Eye
  Ingrid Ekdahl Lykkefunds Boyzone SBKs Halmstadsavd. Disk. Golden retriever
  Eva Rosvall Frihamras Midnight Astra Svenska pudelklubben Disk. Pudel stor