Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Susanne Boklund Persson Vattumannen Tussilago Sölvesborgs BHK 99p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
2. Christel Hansson Huntley´s Eldiga Ella Örkelljunga BK 98p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
2. Sussie Klausen Vanger Bull Mr Emeka Landskrona BK 98p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
4. Eileene Borgström Kira Von Der LÜssenwiese Höör BK 97p Kvalificerande Dobermann Eye
5. Monica Persson Grahnskans Oska Åhus BK 94p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
6. Roland Åkesson Zewens Sleeping Beauty Göinge-Broby BHK 93p Kvalificerande Japansk spets Eye
6. Nina Strömberg Eldivas She Love´s You Örkelljunga BK 93p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
8. Matilda Månsson Macgyver Tollarps BK 92p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
9. Rigmor Carlsson Agrosofens Mitt I Krysset Örkelljunga BK 91p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
9. Caroline Andersson Bele Von BÜblingshausen Eslövs Brukshundklubb 91p Kvalificerande Riesenschnauzer svart Eye
11. Ingela Ekelöv Eternity´s Jade Hörby BK 89p Kvalificerande Groenendael Eye
12. Christel Hansson Eldivas Angel Eyes Örkelljunga BK 88p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
13. Magdalena Svensson Maja Markaryds BK 86p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
13. Therese Holtstedt Jeltsin Osby BK 86p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
15. Sofie Brodén Nightrunner´s True Beloved Örkelljunga BK 83p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
16. Linda Mandelholm Rainstone Ticket To Ride Älmhult BHK 81p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
17. Lisa Öberg Beretta Ljungby Hundklubb 78p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
17. Åsa Haraldsson Rosdala Sea Breeze Åhus BK 78p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
19. Thomas Ohlsson Tonedo´s By My Side Elsa Karlshamns BK 77p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
20. Birgitta Wasberger Nipuhunda Iceah At Tdb Landskrona BK 76p Kvalificerande Briard Eye
21. Sonja Mansfeld Tippy Älmhult BHK 75p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
22. Rebecka Möller Drömflockens Gold On The Ceiling Hässleholm BHK 72p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
23. Anette Knutsson Gobiten´s Carisma Åhus BK 70p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
24. Carina Strand Grahn Grahnskans Flingan Tollarps BK 64p Tysk schäferhund Eye
24. Rasmus Augustsson Valplyckans The First Vinja Markaryds BK 64p Australian shepherd Eye
26. Anette Knutsson Rus N´ Riv Ts Ain´t Nothing ´bout Y Åhus BK 62p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
27. Susanne Danheimer Nilsson Gosilandias Galicia Rasklubben för Gos d'atura Catalá 54p Gos d´atura catalá Eye
28. Martina Johansson My Nr One Belle Markaryds BK 52p Border collie Eye
29. Martina Johansson Zaga Markaryds BK 45p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
29. Rebecka Pettersson Tollca´s Sirius Sydskånska KK 45p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
31. Kalle Salomonsson Spotty Dot´s Dark Defender Markaryds BK 41p Collie, långhårig Eye
32. Christel Mattiasson Pax Hässleholm HU 32p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
33. Lena Newman Willmera´s Dollystyle Miss Molly Åhus BK 28p Papillon Eye
34. Maj-Britt Berglin Svensson Thelook Surprise Coffee Olofströms BHK 25p Border collie Eye
35. Monicha Jonsson Ville Älmhult BHK 19p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
36. Marie Hellström Gladh Yamboliz Isabella Rossillini Hässleholm BHK 11p Chinese crested dog Eye
37. Linnea Albihn Dolly Nellie Ängelholms BK 0p Shetland sheepdog Eye