Rallylydnad mästare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Annika Magnusson Nana Jönköpings BHK 100p Max Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
2. Marie Almsgård Labbox Hercules Skillingaryd Attila BK 99p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
2. Åsa Skog Bennaz´ Czillah El-Ra Älmhult BHK 99p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
4. Maria Jonsson Delawere Aline Duran Finspång BHK 98p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
5. Susanne Johansson Maximus SBK Göteborgsavd. 96p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
5. Åsa Geijer Heinie´s American Gigolo Apollogruppen 96p Kvalificerande Norfolkterrier Eye
7. Mia Skogström Solstorm SBK Göteborgsavd. 95p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
8. Mia Bergstrand Kjeann´s Special Girl Sjöbo BK 94p Kvalificerande Shih tzu Eye
9. Inger Hildebrand Håfveleds Estelle Kungälvs Brukshundklubb 92p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
9. Charlott Berglund Flottatjärn´s Johanna Of Joy Svenska Norwichterrierklubben 92p Kvalificerande Norwichterrier Eye
11. Ida Lindgren Klovstamons Ziri Af Jöjebo Springerklubben 91p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
11. Karin Sassersson Vallhunden Zico Varbergs BK 91p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
11. Monica Svensson Se Upp Gött Och Leva Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 91p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
11. Monica Persson OMMA Åhus BK 91p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
15. Ann Samsioe Mörkehäll Engla Skanör-Falsterbo BK 90p Kvalificerande Curly coated retriever Eye
15. Marie Peltomaa Linearis Ariona Cassanova Roslagens BK 90p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
15. Nathalie Kleberger Little Frogs Vacqueyras Vignes Lilla Edets BHK 90p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
18. Monica Svensson Busvovvarnas New-Mexico Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 88p Petit brabancon Eye
18. Siri Persson Yermoloff´s Sky Pilot Göteborgs HU 88p Whippet Eye
20. Cassandra Lis Tolling Magic´s Minna Of Marino Alingsås BHK 86p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
21. Charlott Berglund Cobby´s Going For Gold Svenska Norwichterrierklubben 85p Norwichterrier Eye
22. Diana Bergström Tindra Göteborgs HU 84p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
22. Marie Österberg Fredriksson Grand Lutin Räzor Sjöbo BK 84p Beauceron Eye
24. Ida Lindgren Ziridas Amazing Alva Av Jack Springerklubben 83p Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
25. Siri Persson Onedis Dimma Göteborgs HU 81p Australian shepherd Eye
26. Karolina Westberg Lill-Tegens Thea Toppklass Oskarströms BK 79p Västgötaspets Eye
27. Åsa Geijer Heinie´s Texas Hold´em Apollogruppen 78p Norfolkterrier Eye
28. Anna Landqvist Mongrel´s Yardley York SBK Göteborgsavd. 77p Lancashire heeler Eye
29. Katarina Johansson Adore´s X Ray SSRK 76p Labrador retriever Eye
30. Anette Alvarsson Dreamwishes Goliat Arvika BHK 75p Kromfohrländer Eye
30. Ann Samsioe Radiant Star´s Affectionate AimÉe Skanör-Falsterbo BK 75p Leonberger Eye
32. Linde Serneberg Sweet Fairyeyes Pink Flowershowe Göteborg-Mölndals BK 68p Malteser Eye
32. Melinda Samuelsson Dewhopps Evert Norrköpings BHK 68p Australian shepherd Eye
32. Anna Landqvist Vespas Scrat SBK Göteborgsavd. 68p Lancashire heeler Eye
35. Satu Saarisilta Teasel´s Tudor Hudiksvalls BHK 66p Pumi Eye
35. Ida Lindgren Finnlidens Ice Inez Springerklubben 66p Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
37. Lotta Olson Rosbos Kawasaki SBK Göteborgsavd. 60p Papillon Eye
38. Zara Höglund Cilla Elfsborgs BHK 52p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
39. Anneli Carlsson Grand Lutin Rakelz Sjöbo BK 46p Beauceron Eye
40. Anna Krüger Maffin Ulricehamns BK 19p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
41. Anita Skoglund Footprints Special Morning Lerums BHK 10p Yorkshireterrier Eye
  Stina Bodén Fiffi Göinge-Broby BHK Disk. Ej stambokförd hos SKK
  Beatrice Palm Jewel´s White´s Dancing Queen Nelly Lunds BK Disk. Samojedhund
  Tina Hjorth Piglet Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb Disk. Ej stambokförd hos SKK